http://digital-intifada.blogspot.com/2012/04/digital-intifada-exclusive-interview.html

Thursday, 29 August 2013

THE LINK BETWEEN HALIBURTON AND BRITAM SECURITY VICTIM OF MALAYSIAN HACKER LEAK ON US AND UK PLAN TO BLAME ASSAD ON USING CHEMICAL WEAPONS

THE LINK BETWEEN HALIBURTON AND BRITAM SECURITY VICTIM OF MALAYSIAN HACKER LEAK ON US AND UK PLAN TO BLAME ASSAD ON USING CHEMICAL WEAPONS 
The Britam email hack is getting more concerning by the hour. 

Quick overview for those new to what's happening - someone goes fishing around a defense server in Malasyia, finds a relatively insecure email server, and uncovers a whole host of documents from Britam Defence, a private military contractor founded by a former SAS member. In one particular email, Dave Goulding pases an email to fellow co-founder P Doughtery, reminding him about an offer made by Washington via a group of Qataris about transporting what seems to be a Soviet era chemical weapon into Syria, using sub contracted Russian speaking Ukranian mercenaries. 

All defaced by Zcompany like a boss 100 pecent cause 0 percent ego like a boss

All defaced by Zcompany 
http://californialobbying.com/
http://publicaffairsfirm.com/
http://massachusettslobbying.com/
http://dcfirm.com/
http://jlmediamanagement.com/
http://influencebrands.com/
http://globalgovaffairs.com/
http://navpaksolutions.com/
http://dclobbyingfirm.com/
http://newyorklobbying.com/
http://ktlhos.go.th/eoffice/
http://associazioneitalianaristorazione.it/
Hacked and Message sent by ZhcGaz Ireland & MrSquiggley
http://globalgovaffairs.com/
http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/20659190
ZHCBanner
<
Hacked By - ZCompany Hacking Crew - [ZHC]

Those who deny freedom to others deserve it not for themselves --Abraham Lincoln
" The Obama administration is actually considering an attack on Syria even though the American people are overwhelmingly against it, Obama does not have Congressional approval to start a war, and he will never get approval for military action from the UN because it will be blocked by Russia. This is setting up to become a colossal foreign policy disaster for the United States"


A potential war with Syria has been brought to the forefront because of a chemical weapons attack near Damascus last week that killed as many as 1,400 people. The Obama administration and several other western nations are blaming this attack on the Assad regime. But others are pointing out that it would make absolutely no sense for the Assad regime to do such a thing. They appear to be winning the civil war, and Assad knows that Obama has previously said that the use of chemical weapons in Syria would be a “red line” for the United States. So why would the Assad regime launch a brutal chemical weapons attack against women and children just miles from where UN inspectors were staying? Why would Assad risk war with the United States and the rest of NATO? Assad would have to be extremely stupid or extremely suicidal to do such a thing. The ones that benefit from this chemical weapons attack are the jihadist rebels. The odds of foreign intervention in the conflict just went way, way up.
The following are 15 signs that Obama has already made the decision to go to war with Syria…

#1 Syria has agreed to allow UN officials to inspect the site of the recent chemical weapons attack that killed up to 1,400 people, but a “senior US official” says that such an inspection would be “too late to be credible.“

#2 According to ABC News, the White House is saying that there is “very little doubt” that the Assad regime was behind the deadly chemical weapons attack last week.

#3 Four US warships with ballistic missiles are moving into position in the eastern Mediterranean Sea. If the command is given, they will be able to rain Tomahawk cruise missiles down on targets inside Syria within minutes… US defense officials told The Associated Press that the Navy had sent a fourth warship armed with ballistic missiles into the eastern Mediterranean Sea but without immediate orders for any missile launch into Syria. US Navy ships are capable of a variety of military actions, including launching Tomahawk cruise missiles, as they did against Libya in 2011 as part of an international action that led to the overthrow of the Libyan government.

#4 CBS News is reporting that “the Pentagon is making the initial preparations for a Cruise missile attack on Syrian government forces.”

#5 On Saturday, Barack Obama met with his national security team to discuss what actions should be taken in Syria.

#6 US Secretary of Defense Chuck Hagel says that Barack Obama has asked him to “prepare options for all contingencies” as far as a conflict with Syria is concerned.

#7 After a phone conversation with British Prime Minister David Cameron about the situation in Syria, the White House announced that both leaders expressed “grave concern” about the chemical weapons attack that took place last week.

#8 Military commanders from the United States, Britain, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Turkey, France, Italy and Canada are meeting in Amman, Jordan on Sunday to coordinate plans for upcoming attacks on Syria.

#9 According to France’s second largest newspaper, rebel forces that have been trained by the CIA have been pouring toward Damascus “since mid-August“… According to our information, the regime’s opponents, supervised by Jordanian, Israeli and American commandos moving towards Damascus since mid-August. This attack could explain the possible use of the Syrian president to chemical weapons. According to information obtained by Le Figaro , the first trained in guerrilla warfare by the Americans in Jordan Syrian troops reportedly entered into action since mid-August in southern Syria, in the region of Deraa. A first group of 300 men, probably supported by Israeli and Jordanian commandos, as well as men of the CIA, had crossed the border on August 17. A second would have joined the 19. According to military sources, the Americans, who do not want to put troops on the Syrian soil or arming rebels in part controlled by radical Islamists form quietly for several months in a training camp set up at the border Jordanian- Syrian fighters ASL, the Free Syrian Army, handpicked.

#10 The US military moved a significant number of F-16 fighter jets to Jordan earlier this year for military exercises, and kept them there afterward “at the request of the Jordanian government.“

#11 According to a government document that WikiLeaks released back in March 2012, NATO personnel have been on the ground inside Syria preparing for regime change since 2011.

#12 The Times of Israel is reporting that an internal military assessment has concluded that “Washington is seriously considering a limited yet effective attack that will make it clear to the regime in Damascus that the international community will not tolerate the use of weapons of mass destruction against Syrian civilians or any other elements.”

#13 US Senator John McCain recently said that if the US military does not hit Syria, it will be like “writing a blank check to other brutal dictators around the world if they want to use chemical weapons.”

#14 According to the New York Times, “the NATO air war in Kosovo” is being studied “as a possible blueprint for acting without a mandate from the United Nations.”

#15 The White House has released a statement that says that the Obama administration has no plans to put “boots on the ground,“ but it did not rule out any other types of military action.
Thousand of childrens and thousand of people die in one day, This is what OBAMA called Reveloution ??
ZHCPic ZHCPic


.                                                     

Sunday, 25 August 2013

The group's official website (http://englishdefenceleague.org/) was taken offline on Tuesday and a Pakistani hacking crew affiliated with Anonymous claimed responsibility for the hack./ CLARIFICATION

The group's official website (http://englishdefenceleague.org/) was taken offline on Tuesday and a Pakistani hacking crew affiliated with Anonymous claimed responsibility for the hack.

1) ZHC is not a Pakistan Hacking Crew -
2) We Are Not Anonymous -

Anonymous always took all the credits of ZHC hack,
same like when ZHC hacked V.P.M Silvan Shalom gmail youtube twitter blog.
Anonymous claim they hacked it, anyways no matter who took its credits the fact is #EDL fuCked and their website is still down for not to shit on cyber space o_O
     http://pastebin.com/ibugMJZr
    "Z" being the last alphabet has been chosen for "ZCompany Hacking Crew (ZHC)" as its an end to injustice, extremism, Racism, Zionism, lies, illegal occupations and all such evils. We Hack/Deface for a reason, our reason for defacing is to raise awareness of the issues in the world with a main focus on Kashmir & Palestine.
     
     
     
    EDL  UDL   Names , Mobiles  
     
    Andrew Benton  07597221476
    Adam Hopkinson 07543356078
    Anthony Kirk   07460273402
    Bill Brown 07446411348 (UDL/UVF)
    Billy Cosgrove 07851000589
    Brennan Cummins 07446491190
    Chris Boyall 07540159684
    Colin Marsh 07746387584
    Dan James 07803772183
    Danny Parker 07445586714
    Darren Bird 07910113034
    Daryl Tyler 07967421292
    David Johnstone 07546281770  (UDL/UVF)
    Donna Foster 07852524843
    Eddie Morgan 07501664537
    Jojo Mac 07952253951
    Freedom Threatened 07968111028
    Gary Mc Munn 0794250296
    Gary Sullivan 07770748948
    Glenn Wilson 07460110994
    Glynn Rimmer 07428801807
    Ian Jennings 07957087972
    James Mc Ilroy 07516302862 (UDL/UVF)
    James Reid 07842681424
    Jason Puddlefoot 07867432580
    Jim Steel 07554250965
    Jimmy London 07811976044
    John Campbell 0733626744 (UDL/UVF)
    John Mc Arthur 07456441237
    Joseph Wilfred 07534647168
    Kevin Wakely 07977723187
    Paul Lambert 07530054961
    Lawson Shaw 077836443938 & 07500206187
    Lee Conroy 07768769946
    Lorriane Humphrey 07885799154
    Mark Hull 07814855235
    Mark Mc Cann 07585261037
    Martin Rodgers 07918875456
    Mickey Richards 07833956140
    Misty Thackeray 07523244655
    Neil Smith 07786655744
    Paul Higgins 07848823085
    Peter Linc 07450830688
    Phill Simpson 07857381892
    Ray Bluenose 07908976217
    Rob Boon 07591141844
    Robert Downey 078500224991
    Robert Hamilton 07575278381
    Robert Hull 07974304893
    Robert Hunter 07557194677 (UDL/UVF)
    Ronnie Mc Intoch 07511938682
    Sean Manning 07513704503
    Shane Saxon 07796251849
    Shawn Hobson 07847964794
    Steve Uncles 07931390029
    Steve Harding 07999579734
    Steven Wearing 07552422278
    Tony Wilson 07581400123
    Vin Clark 07827773945
     
     
    Special mention
    Keith Collins 07716853417 from Brinkburn, South Shields a North East EDL supporter thinks muslims should be gassed and along with other racist comments, in one post a Car company called 'Quality used Cars' owned by Jay Jones from Durham agreed and suggested muslims should have hot pokers 'stuck through their eyes'
     
    https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn2/v/1081337_1407424502813109_1556990515_n.jpg?oh=26503364b07454bacc99e6219f31e6dd&oe=5212B492&__gda__=1377035887_959e45cc8f5098e561a6412c644a3ac7

Saturday, 24 August 2013

----------------------------------------------STop , UGI is Here ----------------------------------------------- Embassy of Israel in France Emails and Credit Card and Social Insurance Number and Social Security Number Detected and LEAKED By : Nabster Junior From Unkn0wn Gl4di4t0r5 International Greetz To all Muslimans and The UGI Family and Anonymous Tunisia and My team Friend Anonghost *-


    ----------------------------------------------STop , UGI is Here -----------------------------------------------
     
    Embassy of Israel in France Emails and Credit Card and Social Insurance Number and Social Security Number Detected and LEAKED By  : Nabster Junior From Unkn0wn Gl4di4t0r5 International
    Greetz To all Muslimans and The UGI Family and Anonymous Tunisia and My team Friend Anonghost *-*
     
    ambisrael.fr : Embassy of Israel in France
     
    Emails :
    information@paris.mfa.gov.il
    cons-sec@paris.mfa.gov.il
    culture2@paris.mfa.gov.il
    press-sec@paris.mfa.gov.il
    adm-sec@paris.mfa.gov.il
    amb-sec2@paris.mfa.gov.il
    cons-sec@paris.mfa.gov.il
    economy-science@paris.mfa.gov.il
    paris@israeltrade.gov.il
    political-sec@paris.mfa.gov.il
    publicrelations-assistant2@paris.mfa.gov.il
    trb-sec2@paris.mfa.gov.il
    zir-sec@paris.mfa.gov.ilpress@paris.mfa.gov.il ...
     
    Credit Card Number :
    397800140251236
    397800140251236
     
     
    Social Insurance Number :
    112735451
    629394982
    112735451
    629394982
    112735451
    112735451
    629394982
    629394982
    707118774
    707118774
    707118774
    736960329
    736960329
    495424301
    495424301
    736960329
    722052909
    495424301
    722052909
    722052909
    260952080
    260952080
    852707850
    260952080
    852707850
    682866777
    682866777
    852707850
    682866777
    674030317
    418483848
    195770052
    989713755
    383621539
    383621539
    383621539
    144109279
    315673384
    418483848
    418483848
    ...
     
     
    Social Security Number:
    576774478
    112735451
    203598390
    312121885
    340514015
    663366056
    629394982
    582388926
    582388926
    484791840
    484791840
    582388926
    484791840
    576774478
    576774478
    112735451
    203598390
    203598390
    629394982
    112735451
    576774478
    312121885
    112735451
    629394982
    203598390
    663366056
    663366056
    629394982
    209900203
    312121885
    663366056
    312121885
    524168047
    707118774
    707118774
    524168047
    524168047
    707118774
    216137480
    392606582
    ...
     
     
    ------------------- GREETZ TO UGi Family ----------------- Greetz to My Bro Kais -------------------------------

Thursday, 22 August 2013

#ANTISEC IS BACK ONCE AGAIN KNOCKING SNITCHES DOORS CAUSE TRAISON IS SOMETHING WE DONT FORGIVE

lulzxmas video again...for nostalgia http://pastebin.com/LM9vdNWy

#ANTISEC IS BACK ONCE AGAIN KNOCKING SNITCHES DOORS CAUSE TRAISON IS SOMETHING WE DONT FORGIVE
YEAH YEAH
WE KNOW...
SABU SNITCHED ON US
AS USUALLY HAPPENS FBI MENACED HIM TO TAKE HIS SONS AWAY
WE UNDERSTAND, BUT WE WERE YOUR FAMILY TOO (REMEMBER WHAT YOU LIKED TO SAY?)
IT'S SAD AND WE CANT IMAGINE HOW IT FEELS HAVING TO LOOK AT THE MIRROR EACH MORNING
AND SEE THERE THE GUY WHO SHOPPED THEIR FRIENDS TO POLICE.
ANYWAY...
LOVE TO LULZSEC / ANTISEC FALLEN FRIENDS
THOSE WHO TRULY BELIEVED WE COULD MAKE A DIFFERENCE
LOVE TO THOSE BUSTED ANONS, FRIENDS WHO ARE FIGHTING FOR THEIR OWN FREEDOM NOW
LOVE TO THOSE WHO FIGHTED FOR THEIR FREEDOM IN TUNISIA, EGYPT, LIBYA
SYRIA, BAHRAIN, YEMEN, IRAN, ETC AND ETC AND ETC
LOVE TO THOSE WHO FIGHTED FOR FREEDOM OF SPEECH, FOR A REAL DEMOCRACY,
FOR A GOVT FREE OF CORRUPTION,
FOR A FREE WORLD WHERE WE ARE ABLE TO SHARE OUR KNOWLEDGE FREELY
LOVE TO THOSE WHO FIGHT FOR SOMETHING THEY BELIEVE IN
WE ARE ANTISEC
WE LL FIGHT TILL THE END
TO FBI AND OTHER SHITS
COME AT US BROS
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU
Visit the Sexy AntiSec Embassy: [Tor] http://ibhg35kgdvnb7jvw.onion/
Follow the Antisec Crew: https://twitter.com/AnonymousIRC
Chat: irc.anonops.li #antisec
hello friends!
pandasecurity.com, better known for its shitty ANTIVIRUS WE HAVE BACKDOORED, has earning money working with Law Enforcement to lurk
and snitch on anonymous activists. they helped to jail 25 anonymous in different countries and they were actively participating
in our IRC channels trying to dox many others. Aside how clueless they are and how disgusting they look sucking police tiny dicks
and even how much fun we got when they are trying to sell IT security services xD that only helps to endanger people even more;
they contribute to bring activist to jail. activists, not even hackers. common people who are trying desperately to denounce
the injustices happening on their countries right now.
we should just say:
yep we know about you.
how does it feels being the spied one?
eat cock now.
Where is the lulz now?
Really good news. I have just read that LulzSec members have been arrested and that their main head Sabu has been working as an informant for the FBI. It turns out he was arrested last year, and since then he has been working with Law Enforcement.
As I said, really good news :)
Will this mean the end of Anonymous? No. It will mean the end of LulzSec, but Anonymous existed before LulzSec and will continue existing. However we probably won’t see any more hacks as the ones LulzSec had been perpetrating, and Anonymous will only use their known childish tactic of DDoS using their LOIC tool.
Posted on 03/6/12 by Luis Corrons
LOL HE ASKED FOR THE LULZ!!!!
HERE IT IS THE LULZ
"Another problem is that sometimes if you want to infiltrate and you have to be one of the criminals, you have to do things that you shouldn’t. In that case, you need to be with law enforcement. We have to find ways to cooperate even better with law enforcement."
says Luis Corrons, research director of PandaLabs.
https://plus.google.com/102846180715160761751
http://libertariansecurity.wordpress.com/
http://www.facebook.com/people/Luis-Corrons/659474869
http://twitter.com/#!/Luis_Corrons
The Unknown
As we know,
There are known knowns.
There are things we know we know.
We also know
There are known unknowns.
That is to say
We know there are some things
We do not know.
But there are also unknown unknowns,
The ones we don't know
We don't know.
                          D.H.Rumsfeld
                          (American poet and drag queen)
can i haz candiez?
:3
OWNED HARD
cybercrime.pandasecurity.com
antivirus-offers.pandasecurity.com
blog.cloudantivirus.com
cloudofficeprotection.pandasecurity.com
cloud.pandasecurity.com
cloudpartnercenter.pandasecurity.com
cloudprotectionbeta.pandasecurity.com.tar.gz
cloudprotection.pandasecurity.com
facebookfriends.pandasecurity.com
forgetsecurity.co.uk
forgetsecurity.co.za
forgetsecurity.es
go.pandasecurity.com
info.pandasecurity.com
information.pandasecurity.com
lavuelta.pandasecurity.com
maintenance.pandasecurity.com
momentos.pandasecurity.com
ondersteuning.pandasecurity.com
pandacompetition.pandasecurity.com
pandalabs.pandasecurity.com
prensa.pandasecurity.com
press.pandasecurity.com
promo.pandasecurity.com
protectyourfamily.pandasecurity.com
research.pandasecurity.com
securitytothecloud.pandasecurity.com
serviciospro.pandasecurity.com
servicos.pandasecurity.com
suporte.pandasecurity.com
techcenter.pandasecurity.com
uninstall.cloudantivirus.com
wiki.cloudantivirus.com
www.cnccs.es
www.forgetsecurity.de
www.forgetsecurity.se
Estas son las IDs de TeamViewer, como siempre contraseña panda
SP3 - 198013865
SP21-DE - 243701045
SP8 - 246662829
Si prefieres LogMeIn Free:
https://secure.logmein.com/
Login: PSISuport@pandasecurity.com
Contraseña: panda01
Contraseña de acceso a las maquinas: pandapsi
Para la SP21-DE es distinto:
Usuario Tech 5
Contraseña: panda
No entrar en el dominio PSCAN sino en maquina local
El login de Windows, puedes usar cualquiera de los nuestros
Usuario: nombre.apellido
Password: Panda12345
root@dl302:/var/www/vhosts/techcenter.pandasecurity.com# cat meetingpointpw
admin:0VzbQFy.qKfTw
leyre:bmJIHPaUx097Y
germany:EcsO1IiHtoBQM
testing:lHrrP1ibhmfYE
pandasweden:MWBvdAZ1KsM4U
m33tingp0int:iZXU4HZ/CDUe6
betalivetest:vJh1QUsnJ1dBI
cat /etc/shadow
root:$1$Dc9IVZtQ$rc4i7STEh5oq1.mSfWS8G0:14462:0:99999:7:::
bin:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
daemon:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
adm:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
lp:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
sync:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
shutdown:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
halt:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
mail:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
news:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
uucp:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
operator:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
games:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
gopher:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
ftp:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
nobody:*:13749:0:99999:7:::
rpm:!!:13749:0:99999:7:::
dbus:!!:13749:0:99999:7:::
vcsa:!!:13749:0:99999:7:::
haldaemon:!!:13749:0:99999:7:::
sshd:!!:13749:0:99999:7:::
ntp:!!:13783::::::
pcap:!!:13915::::::
apache:!!:13915::::::
distcache:!!:13915::::::
named:!!:13915::::::
webalizer:!!:13915::::::
avahi:!!:13915::::::
mysql:!!:13915::::::
psaftp:$1$V2wjo.K1$oniJAOsnB6/.gU9GbLMjb.:14184:0:99999:7:::
alias:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmaild:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmaill:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmailp:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmailq:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmailr:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
qmails:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
popuser:!!:13915:0:99999:7:::
psaadm:$1$V2wjo.K1$oniJAOsnB6/.gU9GbLMjb.:14184:0:99999:7:::
mailman:!!:13916::::::
u51202072:$1$V2wjo.K1$oniJAOsnB6/.gU9GbLMjb.:14184:0:99999:7:::
seohead:$1$WTBE5XUq$13ETUNxDCwZ1pKr4kCF191:14185:0:99999:7:::
telendro:$1$qJeBAsaO$/6nxGip3OAKrmJFMgagsx0:14186:0:99999:7:::
ydwm:$1$xdF7NhJR$yku0JNh5eIXZebKFliItr0:14186:0:99999:7:::
isabel:$1$9YHQdjmi$lP5qnGNWZA2vvtKlm/5ak.:14514:0:99999:7:::
livingbilbao:$1$IBcGvQ6z$zi86SuS5IPFySgAWOcKTV/:14209:0:99999:7:::
urkiola:$1$h7sFby7v$l.0HoX33VMATx9cTp9C1L0:14213:0:99999:7:::
alejandra:$1$qp/qelk3$Zu/7OltLUmhzAmID6MEqK.:14229:0:99999:7:::
marcos:$1$lpKG.YpE$5Nihdyy4LjRtap27PvLDx/:14229:0:99999:7:::
lucia:$1$Bz7EJffF$QGBnEFR.P1txkWdNxb29H0:14229:0:99999:7:::
laura:$1$rQd9qnJs$1GgXJ/EOUh12Ygf8Iv013.:14229:0:99999:7:::
alessandra:$1$TPYDjV6p$7.HE7CVul1Se1sOjjnXyr0:14333:0:99999:7:::
pandasecurity:$1$im/0Rlaj$Vu57mFYEF6B90.icUB842/:14678:0:99999:7:::
cloudantivirus:$1$oLQVXc3b$hM3HEDD/3qUtiiOHO.OiA1:14782:0:99999:7:::
pandacares:$1$bFgNDp3y$SmIVII0llZF7GRaw6v8SK0:14369:0:99999:7:::
pandasecuritycn:$1$OPF3VKhV$w5opUpbnoAo6LiFiZCeEo.:14433:0:99999:7:::
pandasecuritysup:$1$fSKtXzcg$RW5faHIofSJu0qxbckIYy/:14442:0:99999:7:::
cncss220477:$1$1le6sfGa$t6JducftXuBL.8hcmcXF9.:14455:0:99999:7:::
cnccs_user:$1$7gikPhMH$qV0VXY/.fgt3xKds1Nlrs.:14455:0:99999:7:::
tfyb:$1$6DdBlDwA$OH4qDqECCMS65GQq0FbNm/:14481:0:99999:7:::
enriqueaguilera:$1$QAFv4YSf$H8Ngtwktddu4hM./pNG3Y/:14514:0:99999:7:::
freepandasecur:$1$ZMhiyqod$cCvgszZg7nlmw8hH0LHjc1:14526:0:99999:7:::
adrioclinic:$1$CKoEY9xn$I6ER15HZjuBCqFGQi.vn00:14531:0:99999:7:::
cadera:$1$pf9vSp6d$lhW/8m4.KFv/VPiwWpquH1:14531:0:99999:7:::
oonnsupport:$1$U29v7jHT$Cz3Xo4QmiO9i6SDwoxXou0:14540:0:99999:7:::
researchbeta:$1$i8rG50Gb$kmZsmTnNDH13UP88GW/Cj1:14567:0:99999:7:::
sandroajraldi:$1$reZnMjan$C0RzCkgCD8NA51/Ml6hw5.:14547:0:99999:7:::
pandalabs:$1$qGaw0CZy$fTjcFF1KupWGIP3POqcH5/:14594:0:99999:7:::
ideas:$1$uywE2jWO$7i/5mzWE5Y2d8iNKkeTdo1:14609:0:99999:7:::
sbs_panda:$1$GWlLVpIW$1eGZUivy/yKSlzA2z5lGE.:14974:0:99999:7:::
abi:$1$6GxwXe/Q$8syLaUHKeitTWU905qviT.:14678:0:99999:7:::
kotconsultas:$1$onvdLGCV$dhSp7DcJ7OaNx2GORZIbK0:14787:0:99999:7:::
supportblog:$1$LTenuoYx$WhL79IiKW3Wk8jhpwasuv/:14789:0:99999:7:::
kotfarma:$1$LAyHkQ7A$MVJVVZUMpqxuR/4EWZybx1:14809:0:99999:7:::
antivirusproduct:$1$daakZnrZ$G6VK1KynGIjY1d5ELRHU/.:15239:0:99999:7:::
cat /etc/shadow
root:$1$xVolUYyR$rEXhKQHt07lBdg4ivsK1L.:14557:0:99999:7:::
daemon:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
bin:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
sys:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
sync:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
games:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
man:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
lp:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
mail:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
news:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
uucp:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
proxy:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
www-data:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
backup:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
list:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
irc:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
gnats:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
nobody:*:14557:0:99999:7:::
Debian-exim:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
statd:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
identd:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
sshd:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
sw-cp-server:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
mysql:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
psaadm:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
popuser:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
mhandlers-user:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
alias:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmaild:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmaill:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmailp:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmailq:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmailr:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
qmails:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
psaftp:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
drweb:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
bind:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
postgres:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
check_raid:!:14557:0:99999:7:::
cloudprotection:$1$F0dQIkfS$8TjLjqTcrOUWUy2QL2KaE/:14649:0:99999:7:::
serviciospro:$1$w1R.Y03X$wV/.Xp1v6psELCNOGJ.Mr0:14571:0:99999:7:::
techcenter:$1$a841F48x$mL6RJMtWLvhmgV5PAD17s1:14637:0:99999:7:::
press:$1$.Qj9Jud7$ELwRj7eNmobuWNKl9pbxe1:14683:0:99999:7:::
press_en:$1$zgbO9K4I$bZaeOxG8tWN88p8k/sCzI.:14683:0:99999:7:::
cibercrime:$1$5Fv49BVk$2eB9qpTAWiJIzUhDKxidp0:14712:0:99999:7:::
infopanda:$1$hkHLhSuF$AzAcHlb.4OoUiMGiWZjpv/:14860:0:99999:7:::
informationpanda:$1$mz7612nz$O4EBLKhv1CoV7PGObw94P0:14860:0:99999:7:::
servicospanda:$1$kyJQeeNR$2OsooTqcXoXdC.hqgpc2b0:14775:0:99999:7:::
maintenancepanda:$1$t5w35wlZ$asXMMGmYe0vrF8VzC12xm/:14775:0:99999:7:::
suporte:$1$u0tcecVJ$vnW7ZlV25y4bA2n6w56EU0:14804:0:99999:7:::
sysfsckd:6UyyjVlp9jitY:15261:0:99999:7:::
wikicloud:$1$v79LdCrG$PafuW1/CvYEWyjrKZW4x..:14819:0:99999:7:::
uninstalluser:$1$Ws670fWi$secFM7l4TpdLR1mBWQX00.:14841:0:99999:7:::
ondersteuning:$1$mNvjHX9S$WnyvqW9Otel7LK9fhp4vV.:14841:0:99999:7:::
researchbeta:$1$lLRJ8fV2$PLIJpngsKf0l7cR43EBXV1:14845:0:99999:7:::
pandalabsuser:$1$OCfCCI8A$yALnAeUrr3yYvxaMx77kA1:14845:0:99999:7:::
cloudantivirus:$1$z9A/Z/c.$pRxLxZg3KZ4FgyTLK/.5N0:14865:0:99999:7:::
cncss220477:$1$mxIzpMpx$BVMPYgPNCwVpVzhY3dMF00:14852:0:99999:7:::
promopanda:$1$jxDtDYsE$mz7JPfz61R6vWBiOpW33R0:14893:0:99999:7:::
antivirusoffers:$1$.DICokLu$zUZLVEQmBIAKffvV0uesY0:14923:0:99999:7:::
competitionuser:$1$cOPECgIF$lveDxSn2NuvvMkCfxOe2/.:14952:0:99999:7:::
protectmyfamily:$1$KpOc5vT0$LpdLU5UTSHWwbvxtyZJzW.:14986:0:99999:7:::
cloudp4nd4:$1$2myND9zH$JseEP4UCdhkj9TcDISsWu/:15007:0:99999:7:::
webeditor:$1$8OFi7h9m$SxNvSg8vbsxSCeEjR8XNg1:15012:0:99999:7:::
momentos:$1$XKZftxS5$JzjWOe4KQkB4.3xx07IkQ0:15111:0:99999:7:::
forgetsecurityes:$1$hhheVjCQ$m81QYMdmcbZI834D/CEQ91:15112:0:99999:7:::
forgetsecurityde:$1$bXgyQT55$aCJE74HKwwH2pf1YhChfC0:15119:0:99999:7:::
forgetsecurityse:$1$TVcbSR3N$lEFigF/78KjA6bDwqN7rE0:15119:0:99999:7:::
pcpc2011:$1$RfjaLbQb$rFFwQ3STfVeJrN0jdl10C.:15119:0:99999:7:::
forgetsecurityuk:$1$VjIfNKBT$2ANCoG0YApb72kl3WcFXW1:15169:0:99999:7:::
forgetsecurityza:$1$s11CWNAz$.RMKUkZA63Dn35teoHPaM/:15246:0:99999:7:::
facebookuser:$1$OhQTfuk0$tC618x384GvvhDDS0xr621:15251:0:99999:7:::
redir:$1$L9ghH9CX$.jsZMLyqJUqlVKuQ2oW2x.:15303:0:99999:7:::
security2:$1$aF3oFx/t$IBTQqEXrUQKkVS7vK/C3z1:15387:0:99999:7:::
pcopaff:$1$n9GR.FER$us2./9uroVFn2PRj5kXDf/:15397:0:99999:7:::
larevuelta:$1$tiax3xOE$SGNLogLrAikNdrH34N93f.:15398:0:99999:7:::
INSERT INTO `accounts` VALUES (1,'plain','bioamontejo'),(2,'plain','cp2009'),(3,'plain','s3rv1c10spr0'),(4,'plain','panda47228'),(5,'plain','panda47228'),(6,'plain','pr3ns4p4nd4'),(7,'plain','pr3ns4p4nd4'),(8,'plain','pr3ns4p4nd4'),(9,'plain','pr3ns4p4nd4'),(10,'plain','2010cibercr1me'),(11,'plain','panda47228'),(12,'plain','soport3'),(13,'plain','soport3'),(14,'plain','fixmypanda'),(15,'plain','fixmypanda'),(16,'plain','panda47228'),(17,'plain','s3porte2010'),(18,'plain','rob3rspi3rr3'),(19,'plain','w1w1k0lais4pr3s1d3nt'),(20,'plain','w1k1us3r1sgonn4d13'),(21,'plain','w3r3ismycloud'),(22,'plain','0nd3rst3un1ng'),(23,'plain','r3s3arch'),(24,'plain','Pand4l4b5'),(25,'plain','panda'),(26,'plain','p4ndalabs'),(27,'plain','porrusald4'),(28,'plain','nanoav'),(29,'plain','fixmypanda'),(30,'plain','cnccs'),(31,'plain','fixmypanda'),(32,'plain','m4kin4v4j4'),(33,'plain','ch1ch01b4n3zs3rr4d0r'),(34,'plain','m4kin4v4j4'),(35,'plain','panda2011'),(36,'plain','k4rm3nd3m4ir3n4'),(37,'plain','prueb4'),(38,'plain','StephanUrkell'),(39,'plain','fixmypanda'),(40,'plain','w3b3d1t0r'),(42,'plain','fixmypanda'),(43,'plain','f0rg3ts3cur1ty'),(44,'plain','f0rg3ts3cur1ty'),(45,'plain','f0rg3ts3cur1ty'),(46,'plain','fixmypanda'),(47,'plain','f0rg3ts3cur1ty'),(48,'plain','f0rg3ts3cur1ty'),(49,'plain','mfum01knt0'),(50,'plain','delatouch'),(51,'plain','fixmypanda'),(52,'plain','abirox'),(54,'plain','fixmypanda'),(55,'plain','frenopatico'),(56,'plain','soport3');
INSERT INTO `accounts` VALUES (1,'plain','nvEQurNn'),(2,'plain','nvEQurNn'),(3,'plain',',.mendeku'),(5,'plain','kaixosh'),(6,'plain','kaixosh'),(9,'plain','kaixosh'),(15,'plain','kaixosh'),(16,'plain','kaixosh'),(17,'plain','kaixot'),(18,'plain','kaixot'),(19,'plain','kaixot'),(20,'plain','alfi22'),(21,'plain','alfi22'),(22,'plain','alfi22'),(23,'plain','pallars987'),(25,'plain','pallars987'),(31,'plain','1kike2'),(32,'plain','kaixoir'),(33,'plain','1kike2'),(35,'plain','kaixolb'),(36,'plain','kaixolb'),(37,'plain','kaixoe'),(40,'plain','kaixou'),(41,'plain','kaixou'),(42,'plain','kaixoa'),(43,'plain','kaixom'),(44,'plain','kaixol'),(45,'plain','kaixol'),(46,'plain','kaixoa'),(47,'plain','kaixom'),(48,'plain','kaixol'),(49,'plain','kaixol'),(50,'plain','kaixoa'),(51,'plain','kaixoa'),(52,'plain','kaixoalessandra'),(53,'plain','kOkowaw4'),(54,'plain','fixmypanda'),(55,'plain','fixmypanda'),(57,'plain','fixmypanda'),(58,'plain','fixmypanda'),(60,'plain','fixmypanda'),(61,'plain','nanoav'),(65,'plain','fixmypanda'),(66,'plain','fixmypanda'),(67,'plain','fixmypanda'),(68,'plain','fixmypanda'),(69,'plain','pandasecurity_2'),(70,'plain','fixmypanda'),(71,'plain','fixmypanda'),(72,'plain','fixmypanda'),(73,'plain','fixmypandasup'),(74,'plain','fixmypanda'),(75,'plain','fixmypanda'),(76,'plain','cnccs'),(77,'plain','4panda'),(78,'plain','panda47228'),(79,'plain','panda47228'),(81,'plain','kaixoea'),(82,'plain','wpea1234'),(83,'plain','Fr33p4nd4s3cuR'),(84,'plain','eureka'),(85,'plain','eureka'),(86,'plain','kor1234'),(87,'plain','asd1234'),(88,'plain','fdc1234'),(89,'plain','fixmypanda'),(90,'plain','oonnsupport'),(91,'plain','vipvip'),(92,'plain','r3s3arch'),(93,'plain','kaixosa'),(94,'plain','kaixosa'),(95,'plain','panda'),(96,'plain','Pand4l4b5'),(97,'plain','p4ndalabs'),(98,'plain','eureka'),(99,'plain','eureka'),(100,'plain','sbs_p4nd4s3cur'),(102,'plain','Ntsbs2009'),(103,'plain','Ntsbs2009'),(104,'plain','fixmypanda'),(105,'plain','kaixokc'),(106,'plain','kotkot'),(107,'plain','supervi0l4'),(108,'plain','kaixokf'),(109,'plain','kotkot'),(110,'plain','supp0rtfrus3r'),(111,'plain','supp0rtnlus3r'),(112,'plain','kaixoap');
aaron.piller@uk.pandasecurity.com:e4c1a5aaf59f7204ca1e411d8bf060bd:hellfire
david.sanjose@pandasecurity.com:$P$BuWuxgU6DJb94Ct3HaaEQ/VgOVyV.S1:mierda
eknowledge@pandasecurity.com:$P$B3TJR4KvAmJLMgMlFThRzU9iGa82GY.:william
bram.deblander@be.pandasecurity.com:$P$BflW.oWj8Sxs4LCmG1ybYTh2.etxAd1:changeme
markus.bannasch@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bf5rcpp3hMZRSFZGBYIhu5qEcwuieo1:bonny1234    
dino.serci@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$BgWARlYaT7F0e7whyqWOfFCHQu1ejQ/:raziel    
iker.barciela@pandasecurity.com:$P$BIxTlthk9MXA5F6Pxy1MKml77NWaXC.:000000  
darragh.kelly@pandasecurity.com:$P$BAg72.xPXtcYAXp5a5rtgh6MB7usBk/:panda123  
josemanuel.bernal@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bs3E7bJ5ALw4KkYM/3wUvSg5ybPhVk.:yourself  
matti.paala@fi.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bp4hsBPByRBGwt.iBnwqYpwzZWSxVi1:perkele3
roberto.fernandez@pandasecurity.com:$P$B4Lj5YyGJyZWMVvEIoMDYOseUm6l7..:160272  
alberto.dominguez@pandasecurity.com:$P$BJxP7BW8DUFpH45Pl4OWLwkMpWeJDr1:albertini    
david.sanjose@pandasecurity.com:$P$B3wD2AJgeryxWxBMTlu22xbMgNojij1:mierda
inigo.trevilla@pandasecurity.com:$P$BNpklxuO435CAl9KuvQDL4O3CelaTk0:131297
noemi.macho@pandasecurity.com:$P$B7vzWKEuBij0TA4hgRk.V4vjOFz/LA.:panda001
cedric.lemaire@be.pandasecurity.com:$P$BzV1zJXx/fWhmQ5/MegX5YwZmDzMi80:Azerty01  
piotr.olewniczak@pl.pandasecurity.com:$P$BcaHYP1EY0qeTfNPcnw9PFPEkXsS8W1:Haslo123
inaki.gorostiza@pandasecurity.com:$P$B2VWc6tHoMewvf48bSXqtEhJr1sDKr.:murrieta
lcorrons@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bh3qV7MSJoi5tqhnkHCt3cxUEMNiX8/:SeanPaul
david.sanjose@pandasecurity.com:$H$9T0WKJ2BOpl99Y6Yv7MijsQ133k1w01:mierda
alberto.dominguez@pandasecurity.com:$H$9.k4ALgq80kt81Hvj8UicBPFpN2zhq/:albertini
alvaro.galatas@pandasecurity.com:$H$9eMV0SA5RU8qA8adDIJ94I16cR30bb/:positivo    
cristian.vigara@pandasecurity.com:$H$98zjXTgNKIbXa4jj0sRouu3groc4XG1:athletic
noemi.macho@pandasecurity.com:$H$9yrW/TutRbEX1LHGrFDNTgXkbgz71K/:panda001
ericka.hernandez@cr.pandasecurity.com:$H$9ZvRPL8t24ciZrYAPHMT5o0IG.3j5e1:abrego    
josemanuel.bernal@pandasecurity.com:$H$9ldHRsjd/LN3vhmzHlJO42L6shKbJK.:yourself
miguel.corral@pandasecurity.com:$H$9hFEUJcc3rt9Gyo2pCJCydepCTp8/5/:123abc
oscar.segura@hn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9G6vND7g4zwjBReoEWrahf2o8.Asyu/:arturo
jorge.torre@pandasecurity.com:$H$9LBIT5H/iXwAZ.dAtfVD3Elb0hTE5b/:mcgyver
inaki.gorostiza@pandasecurity.com:$H$9RNoOIGa8MZAehHf5C9jmjn8IDPtHg0:murrieta
inigo.moreno@pandasecurity.com:$H$96nXQpSi2LTFDFbhwMLhxIqjhXmcK70:123123123
oscar.caballero@py.pandasecurity.com:$H$9xVa2HYFBpBtk7fgYakFCXULAjcCoL0:panda123
heraldo.ramirez@cl.pandasecurity.com:$H$95pRrAGms1qelVG5R89IiWL6OQ971v/:snoopy
operaciones@pandasecurity.com:$H$9BwBFRC9YKJ6Sh5sUVZof25uDH/W5N/:1qazxsw2
gabriel_pandasecurity@hotmail.com:$H$9z7z4OqbwmyNcgTK7Ahb36wtDqBimW0:101088
alvaro.galatas@pandasecurity.com:$H$9i8hk6Zed3H9VwIsDb0AChYnOk8T7d1:positivo
juanjose.pena@pandasecurity.com:$H$9vGTYYl84r.50SEgIksxCBYBNPig1S.:silvia    
gabriel_pandasecurity@hotmail.com:$H$9z7z4OqbwmyNcgTK7Ahb36wtDqBimW0:101088
brian.lott@us.pandasecurity.com:$H$9ZNfKANn7KDs8.cJWhXrqlp12BfMiK0:pandas
alvaro.galatas@pandasecurity.com:$H$9i8hk6Zed3H9VwIsDb0AChYnOk8T7d1:positivo
juanjose.pena@pandasecurity.com:$H$9vGTYYl84r.50SEgIksxCBYBNPig1S.:silvia
oscar.segura@pe.pandasecurity.com:$H$9XRg2uhucYGcV8mBAXRoo2.wqQ3Zc5/:arturo
jorge.torre@pandasecurity.com:$H$9FCpIooT/jnpsXk6R3/JIHhC.TV4Dk.:mcgyver
kflow@pandasecurity.com.my:$H$9LZnY.Tynb4A94pElV4JZbkqV5uduj.:qwe123
alaa.shamseddine@ca.pandasecurity.com:$H$9wcJgc/u9cvb3qWIDVHoGgqRT.4rHt/:Mother1
daniel@pandasecurity.com.my:$H$9C9Oa426..67/9yVT04HXTDUgfqYYE.:qwe123
david.sanjose@pandasecurity.com:$H$955P.13PViKDH7VZWnMoe7xL/XHoFh0:mierda
szalai.barna@hu.pandasecurity.com:$H$9qZjNn5DIvCS65Y8xCKp2p9Tbkbe9R.:abc123
zhao.wang@cn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9fIvYBH7fS3qYWHT4JTrD5IMRZW/qq0:800718
aleksandrs@lv.pandasecurity.com:$H$91ABsc4IDLxOLDRij5SF0lCNqlcxEC.:ghbdtn
xiaodong.wang@cn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9s54Eu.3KtxsgDo9EdATLzxlQcLgdH/:centrino
alberto.dominguez@pandasecurity.com:$H$9zaCo636ex5TfLazPpHO6J27M/./lE1:albertini
kj@pandasecurity.com.my:$H$9Ay99AdIl/8fkNETkGkklnfmUI8xWK1:qwe123
joao.lourenco@pt.pandasecurity.com:$H$9jisq68L2RNV/y/SA0OFLijucpTbMh1:software
pandasecurity@live.in:$H$92pxu6xnYufhXRNUyp/vc5bmIjJPGt0:panda123
pandasecurity@nyms.net:$H$9i0OcKq90gJ/fND4.BgIj9zcG8Oxs5.:singha
gabriel_pandasecurity@hotmail.com:$H$9z7z4OqbwmyNcgTK7Ahb36wtDqBimW0:101088
brian.lott@us.pandasecurity.com:$H$9ZNfKANn7KDs8.cJWhXrqlp12BfMiK0:pandas
alvaro.galatas@pandasecurity.com:$H$9i8hk6Zed3H9VwIsDb0AChYnOk8T7d1:positivo
juanjose.pena@pandasecurity.com:$H$9vGTYYl84r.50SEgIksxCBYBNPig1S.:silvia
oscar.segura@hn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9XRg2uhucYGcV8mBAXRoo2.wqQ3Zc5/:arturo
jorge.torre@pandasecurity.com:$H$9KzvhOyaCgk9WN/ybSnz0rIcl1vte41:mcgyver
kflow@pandasecurity.com.my:$H$9LZnY.Tynb4A94pElV4JZbkqV5uduj.:qwe123
alaa.shamseddine@ca.pandasecurity.com:$H$9Z6mISYU9SXF2wLR4bxmKiEDBYyFRG0:mother
daniel@pandasecurity.com.my:$H$9C9Oa426..67/9yVT04HXTDUgfqYYE.:qwe123
david.sanjose@pandasecurity.com:$H$955P.13PViKDH7VZWnMoe7xL/XHoFh0:mierda
szalai.barna@hu.pandasecurity.com:$H$9qZjNn5DIvCS65Y8xCKp2p9Tbkbe9R.:abc123
josemanuel.bernal@pandasecurity.com:$H$9z/AOdXwOvm6SIqnkYUVtQbncSsOpt/:yourself
zhao.wang@cn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9fIvYBH7fS3qYWHT4JTrD5IMRZW/qq0:800718  
aleksandrs@lv.pandasecurity.com:$H$91ABsc4IDLxOLDRij5SF0lCNqlcxEC.:ghbdtn
xiaodong.wang@cn.pandasecurity.com:$H$9s54Eu.3KtxsgDo9EdATLzxlQcLgdH/:centrino  
none:$P$BwPDWbJVNue5Pt5e8l6kUhSwt5rCGg1:changeme
luis.fernandes@pt.pandasecurity.com:$P$BO86h3BAMTqGTFh5/8wSg1lyPflg6o0:123456
inaki.gorostiza@pandasecurity.com:$P$B2VWc6tHoMewvf48bSXqtEhJr1sDKr.:murrieta
lcorrons@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bh3qV7MSJoi5tqhnkHCt3cxUEMNiX8/:SeanPaul
inaki.gorostiza@pandasecuity.com:$P$BJG6Ks8fCkpnIDAx4DdSeKsd10uPcb.:murrieta
none:$P$BwPDWbJVNue5Pt5e8l6kUhSwt5rCGg1:changeme
gregor.respondek@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bo6PWYhVqnJE1PFRWqadsLTFpcn1i8.:trustno1
markus.bannasch@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bf5rcpp3hMZRSFZGBYIhu5qEcwuieo1:bonny1234
dino.serci@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$BgWARlYaT7F0e7whyqWOfFCHQu1ejQ/:raziel
dummy@de.pandasecurity.com:$P$BaGQqId35MLvivN6xsijpxmpbYTndv/:test1010
zhao.wang@cn.pandasecurity.com:$P$BYbLrRjhofPaOo1OXvnNTWVeJNrG7a.:800718
ruben.munoz@pandasecurity.com:$P$BKYx2Uu4nEw38x1wkWKpPvmbzNGsAS1:Pa$$w0rd
josemanuel.bernal@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bs3E7bJ5ALw4KkYM/3wUvSg5ybPhVk.:yourself
matti.paala@fi.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bp4hsBPByRBGwt.iBnwqYpwzZWSxVi1:perkele3
roberto.fernandez@pandasecurity.com:$P$B4Lj5YyGJyZWMVvEIoMDYOseUm6l7..:160272
jorge.torre@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bjj2Vzf2PFkkuQQdzUg2x7tyICZRa//:mcgyver
alberto.dominguez@pandasecurity.com:$P$BJxP7BW8DUFpH45Pl4OWLwkMpWeJDr1:albertini
inigo.trevilla@pandasecurity.com:$P$BNpklxuO435CAl9KuvQDL4O3CelaTk0:131297
louis.bayron@us.pandasecurity.com:$P$BwpYGtdmLndI9jF9AGLSX21nAkp1Z70:Letmein1
noemi.macho@pandasecurity.com:$P$B7vzWKEuBij0TA4hgRk.V4vjOFz/LA.:panda001
bram.deblander@be.pandasecurity.com:$P$B.43ifGHXBUU1UsQxwcDdiMWqon2RU1:vikings
cedric.lemaire@be.pandasecurity.com:$P$BzV1zJXx/fWhmQ5/MegX5YwZmDzMi80:Azerty01
cristian.vigara@pandasecurity.com:$P$BObs0J8Z8Co.SAAx0lsFQnad51.hc1.:cristian
waseem.hafiz@uk.pandasecurity.com:$P$BALI5zEv5XHJPffZR9Yj5Eh71upgGq0:Scarfac3
piotr.olewniczak@pl.pandasecurity.com:$P$BcaHYP1EY0qeTfNPcnw9PFPEkXsS8W1:Haslo123
XXXbart.jult@be.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bv8Iyd4Ddg7xvvu2G17w4K31isqoqx1:test123
zacharias.papazacharias@cy.pandasecurity.com:$P$BHmv1Z.OjLAcARR2ef.dnFAqcaNPZn0:panda2010
marcelo.pizani@ar.pandasecurity.com:$P$B7QzinI0qT9PLkkA5wlsVAS7ATSvoD/:marcelo
yokemon@pandasecurity.com.my:$P$BZrx/w9i/y9so8/qRyOEaP2n3gNb.W1:qwe123
cesar.zavala@bo.pandasecurity.com:$P$BnrzyO.MlNe3on2jljcNfdh6UNJhIn0:mclover
joyce.prado@pandasecurity.com.br:$P$BiLpyUGmx2Gdd8O4HlXxqgRSwRu.LE0:22112005
alaa.shamseddine@ca.pandasecurity.com:$P$BFLSTimpJkO0olLo8qhP/34XKk8Me1.:Mother1
eduardo.guzman@mx.pandasecurity.com:$P$B.y4eiX9z3md3b0Yt5PTW0gq/8OGX81:nancy2010
aaron.piller@uk.pandasecurity.com:$P$B9Y5f8wC9KvFgx0niQI04i8GOseFGt/:jesus12
juan.echeita@pandasecurity.com:$P$Bm7LHsuZ.nYs4N/S37Ze0m47wnSzYG0:panda2010
ericka.hernandez@cr.pandasecurity.com:$P$BAafj0jFlQvNMLCKa1wD2jtqLia0Tj/:abrego
antonio.rodriguez@mx.pandasecurity.com:$P$Bg/NA.MK/qMKCiKU.witnrECYLQoQS/:entrar
joao.lourenco@pt.pandasecurity.com:$P$BvXEChYC17.0o9JGHHby4y2BYersI7/:software
andrey.resler@ru.pandasecurity.com:$P$BMcAAP8If6S6FIRCHpzgcxfqvBs35b/:sparta22
usa@usa.com:$P$BMUlUhmz9tJ6XgVZ0dtVOGLAgk2Zxo.:usa
inaki.gorostiza@pandasecurity.com:$P$BYa9ory26auHyneZFBuQTJz7zn.WK51:12345678
usa@usa.com:$P$BMUlUhmz9tJ6XgVZ0dtVOGLAgk2Zxo.:usa
josu@novisline.com:$P$B4EYQEU8CNTmAl3GL1ah9oXLD.f/Kd1:12345678
We are Legion
We do not forgive
We do not forget

Expect Us

Wednesday, 21 August 2013

Zuckerberg’s Facebook Page Hacked by a Palestinian Web Developer

Facebook hackedShreateh Khalil, an unemployed web developer in Israel hacked the Facebook account of Mark Zuckerberg to show the company which did not take seriously his first warning that he discovered a security vulnerability.
Khalil discovered a “bug” that allowed him to post a public comment on other users’ pages. In order to demonstrate that the breach operation works, he posted on the “wall” page of Sarah Goodin, a close acquaintance of the founder of Facebook, Mark Zuckerberg.
Khalil contacted then the Facebook security team and provided them the evidence explaining on his blog how the bug can be exploited.
Facebook is implementing a program to reward users who report security breaches to avoid the information to reach the black market. But instead to pay the sum of $500 to the web developer, Facebook has denied that what he discovered was a bug in Facebook software.
Shreateh Khalil insisted and, afterwards, he even posted a public comment on Mark Zuckerberg’s wall apologizing for the extreme method chosen mentioning that Facebook’s security team did not believe him.
“First sorry for breaking your privacy and post to your wall,” the hack screenshot reads. “I has [sic] no other choice to make after all the reports i sent to Facebook team.”
Zuckerberg page hacked
Within minutes, a security engineer at Facebook contacted Khalil and asked for details. Company representatives announced Thursday that the security bug was fixed.
“I can talk hours and hours about facebook security team and their secure style, that may take them down by hackers, that mean iam [sic] not a bad hacker and i never been,” Khalil posted on his Facebook page last night.
Facebook has temporarily suspended Khalil’s account and said that it will not pay the reward because he violated Facebook terms of service. Social networking giant claims that the unemployed Palestinian web developer ought to include more technical details when reporting problems.
“The more important issue here is with how the bug was demonstrated using the accounts of real people without their permission. Exploiting bugs to impact real users is not acceptable behavior for a white hat,” said Matt Jones, a Facebook software engineer, on the forum Hacker News.
Khalil said the Facebook team asked him for help if he finds other security issues.

Sunday, 18 August 2013

ZHC Release EDL Mobiles and names

  
     http://pastebin.com/ibugMJZr
    "Z" being the last alphabet has been chosen for "ZCompany Hacking Crew (ZHC)" as its an end to injustice, extremism, Racism, Zionism, lies, illegal occupations and all such evils. We Hack/Deface for a reason, our reason for defacing is to raise awareness of the issues in the world with a main focus on Kashmir & Palestine.
     
     
     
    EDL  UDL   Names , Mobiles  
     
    Andrew Benton  07597221476
    Adam Hopkinson 07543356078
    Anthony Kirk   07460273402
    Bill Brown 07446411348 (UDL/UVF)
    Billy Cosgrove 07851000589
    Brennan Cummins 07446491190
    Chris Boyall 07540159684
    Colin Marsh 07746387584
    Dan James 07803772183
    Danny Parker 07445586714
    Darren Bird 07910113034
    Daryl Tyler 07967421292
    David Johnstone 07546281770  (UDL/UVF)
    Donna Foster 07852524843
    Eddie Morgan 07501664537
    Jojo Mac 07952253951
    Freedom Threatened 07968111028
    Gary Mc Munn 0794250296
    Gary Sullivan 07770748948
    Glenn Wilson 07460110994
    Glynn Rimmer 07428801807
    Ian Jennings 07957087972
    James Mc Ilroy 07516302862 (UDL/UVF)
    James Reid 07842681424
    Jason Puddlefoot 07867432580
    Jim Steel 07554250965
    Jimmy London 07811976044
    John Campbell 0733626744 (UDL/UVF)
    John Mc Arthur 07456441237
    Joseph Wilfred 07534647168
    Kevin Wakely 07977723187
    Paul Lambert 07530054961
    Lawson Shaw 077836443938 & 07500206187
    Lee Conroy 07768769946
    Lorriane Humphrey 07885799154
    Mark Hull 07814855235
    Mark Mc Cann 07585261037
    Martin Rodgers 07918875456
    Mickey Richards 07833956140
    Misty Thackeray 07523244655
    Neil Smith 07786655744
    Paul Higgins 07848823085
    Peter Linc 07450830688
    Phill Simpson 07857381892
    Ray Bluenose 07908976217
    Rob Boon 07591141844
    Robert Downey 078500224991
    Robert Hamilton 07575278381
    Robert Hull 07974304893
    Robert Hunter 07557194677 (UDL/UVF)
    Ronnie Mc Intoch 07511938682
    Sean Manning 07513704503
    Shane Saxon 07796251849
    Shawn Hobson 07847964794
    Steve Uncles 07931390029
    Steve Harding 07999579734
    Steven Wearing 07552422278
    Tony Wilson 07581400123
    Vin Clark 07827773945
     
     
    Special mention
    Keith Collins 07716853417 from Brinkburn, South Shields a North East EDL supporter thinks muslims should be gassed and along with other racist comments, in one post a Car company called 'Quality used Cars' owned by Jay Jones from Durham agreed and suggested muslims should have hot pokers 'stuck through their eyes'
     
    https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn2/v/1081337_1407424502813109_1556990515_n.jpg?oh=26503364b07454bacc99e6219f31e6dd&oe=5212B492&__gda__=1377035887_959e45cc8f5098e561a6412c644a3ac7

Saturday, 17 August 2013

Israeli Server Owned (Hitcher is Here)

http://kuchi.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://einstein.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://zhg.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://blog.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://admin.ramir.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://adin.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.5-nagarim.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://cube.co.il/h.html
http://abbott.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://admin.ramir.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://affiliates.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://amr.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://anatevka.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://amutabj.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://api.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.b-fresh.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://banner.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://bellhotel.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://bigusa.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://briza.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://careervibes.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.cms.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://crm.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://dque.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://eim.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://einstein.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://elal.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://exclusive.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://fattalexp.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.founders.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://friendlyurl.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://fxlider.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://generalbar.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://gmul.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://gmed.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://hammernutrition.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://hmg.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://jetro.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://juniversity.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://liderforex.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://leverate.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://mailer.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.maritayin.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://mintz.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://pediasure.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://pelecom.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.royal.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://similac.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://sandbox.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://portfolio.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://simzol.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://www.snew.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://soflex.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://stc.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://the7species.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://tzorfati.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://ultima.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://zhg.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://zinuk.kuchi.co.il/h.html
http://abbott.kuchi.co.il/h.html
BODY { FONT-SIZE: 9px; FONT-FAMILY: arial,sans-serif} .mplsession {padding: 0 0 20px 0;}
http://i47.tinypic.com/nl2x5z.png

Special Greets To

H4x0rl1f3 || XtreMist | 1337 |H3ll-dz| Xploiter

hitcher.pk@gmail.com

Follow me on Twitter
:-Greets to | Jerry HASSAN | Dr Trojan | URDU HACK| Pcf Master Mind |Ninjaa Kai |x Bad Boy x | Haxor Hasnain | MongoOse Pk | Trick Owns | Shadow008 | KhantastiC | HexCoder| Cep Engking| Chliz Aceh | Pkshadow | Waheed Gul|Aitezaz Mohsin (SOG) |TR4CK3R| DB Buster|Pak Cyber Force|ZHC|Hackall.net||Robot Pirates|[ PAKISTAN ZINDABAD ]


Wednesday, 14 August 2013

Israel Hacked by H4x0r HuSsY 100s OF ISRAELI SITES

Israel Hacked by H4x0r HuSsY

http://ahina.co.il/1337.html
http://balloon.org.il/1337.html
http://balloon2u.co.il/1337.html
http://gal-photo.co.il/1337.html
http://h-opera.co.il/1337.html
http://hinga.co.il/1337.html
http://kinorot.co.il/1337.html
http://limozin4u.co.il/1337.html
http://mhalls.co.il/1337.html
http://nsdiapers.co.il/1337.html
http://royal-hall.co.il/1337.html
http://tashtyotpro.co.il/1337.html
http://srv112.networkprotected.com/r00t.html
http://refaelpro.co.il/r00t.html
http://scoopy.refaelpro.co.il/r00t.html
http://lumina-led.com/r00t.html
http://celadonlab.com/r00t.html
http://app.celadonlab.com/r00t.html
http://shvav.com/r00t.html
http://learning-center.co.il/r00t.html
http://xds.co.il/r00t.html
http://absolube.co.il/r00t.html
http://abush.co.il/r00t.html
http://adevmicro.com/r00t.html
http://estheticnet.org.il/r00t.html
http://albumprint.4p.org/r00t.html
http://alonlevy.co.il/r00t.html
http://alon-mor.co.il/r00t.html
http://alon-web.com/r00t.html
http://amitlemigun.com/r00t.html
http://apart.co.il/r00t.html
http://as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://asap-tlv.co.il/r00t.html
http://aurbachlab.com/r00t.html
http://avivaknin.co.il/r00t.html
http://barkish.co.il/r00t.html
http://barlevcoaching.co.il/r00t.html
http://beads.co.il/r00t.html
http://bebetter.co.il/r00t.html
http://beer-it.co.il/r00t.html
http://beesmart.co.il/r00t.html
http://bento-na.com/r00t.html
http://best-comfort.co.il/r00t.html
http://bigassfans.co.il/r00t.html
http://blancoltd.com/r00t.html
http://boxermigun.com/r00t.html
http://brightline.co.il/r00t.html
http://briutop.co.il/r00t.html
http://buddha.co.il/r00t.html
http://cashboard.co.il/r00t.html
http://cellebrate.mobi/r00t.html
http://chanceonline.co.il/r00t.html
http://chocolateworkshop.co.il/r00t.html
http://cleaning-company.co.il/r00t.html
http://climore.com/r00t.html
http://clochic.com/r00t.html
http://clubpharm.co.il/r00t.html
http://cmdrev.co.il/r00t.html
http://collectil.com/r00t.html
http://compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://concts.com/r00t.html
http://credit-il.co.il/r00t.html
http://dafnagazit.co.il/r00t.html
http://dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://danielkitchens.co.il/r00t.html
http://danor-ashdod.co.il/r00t.html
http://dental-herzliya.co.il/r00t.html
http://dermalosophy.ru/r00t.html
http://desertphoto.co.il/r00t.html
http://designspacetlv.com/r00t.html
http://dgr.org.il/r00t.html
http://microvax2.org/r00t.html
http://isramed.org/r00t.html
http://dilon.co.il/r00t.html
http://dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://erezovadia.com/r00t.html
http://hisunim.com/r00t.html
http://alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://directbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://doritc.co.il/r00t.html
http://drorpianist.co.il/r00t.html
http://dubno.co.il/r00t.html
http://editravel-israel.com/r00t.html
http://efratsegal.com/r00t.html
http://ehudelbaz.com/r00t.html
http://eilamworkshop.com/r00t.html
http://eilatcaravan.co.il/r00t.html
http://eitanush.co.il/r00t.html
http://elbabour.com/r00t.html
http://ellabashan.co.il/r00t.html
http://emiliafood.co.il/r00t.html
http://eps-tech.com/r00t.html
http://esteti.co.il/r00t.html
http://etz-iska.co.il/r00t.html
http://etzwood.com/r00t.html
http://eventforyou.co.il/r00t.html
http://eylon-pt.co.il/r00t.html
http://fastore.co.il/r00t.html
http://femor.co/r00t.html
http://financim.com/r00t.html
http://fineonyx.com/r00t.html
http://firstcourse.net/r00t.html
http://zehava-flowers.co.il/r00t.html
http://foodimmpex.co.il/r00t.html
http://forumetaplim.co.il/r00t.html
http://freebygottex.co.il/r00t.html
http://gagglonn.com/r00t.html
http://galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://gevald.com/r00t.html
http://ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://gilboadogs.co.il/r00t.html
http://goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://goldsystems.co.il/r00t.html
http://goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://guan-xi.co.il/r00t.html
http://habamask.co.il/r00t.html
http://haimmiril.co.il/r00t.html
http://haliva.co.il/r00t.html
http://harelsb.com/r00t.html
http://hasamba.co.il/r00t.html
http://hilelr.co.il/r00t.html
http://home-parquet.co.il/r00t.html
http://mastering.co.il/r00t.html
http://houpaevents.com/r00t.html
http://houser.co.il/r00t.html
http://ice-shot.co.il/r00t.html
http://idinai-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://iditsalant.com/r00t.html
http://startingit.net/r00t.html
http://imts.org.il/r00t.html
http://indivisual.co.il/r00t.html
http://inness.co.il/r00t.html
http://inqvideo.com/r00t.html
http://instalive.co.il/r00t.html
http://interactika.co.il/r00t.html
http://jasper.co.il/r00t.html
http://jerusalem-short-rent.com/r00t.html
http://jonathanleaf.com/r00t.html
http://joyridebikes.co.il/r00t.html
http://jpostlite.co.il/r00t.html
http://jub.co.il/r00t.html
http://juliarabin.com/r00t.html
http://kamintov.co.il/r00t.html
http://karako-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://katikeren.com/r00t.html
http://kerenavni.com/r00t.html
http://kickbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://kider.co.il/r00t.html
http://kobicnaan.com/r00t.html
http://kokeshi.co.il/r00t.html
http://kolotband.co.il/r00t.html
http://kraiem-pr.com/r00t.html
http://kupa-elad.org.il/r00t.html
http://lapland.co.il/r00t.html
http://learnbook.co.il/r00t.html
http://led-shop.co.il/r00t.html
http://lemel.co.il/r00t.html
http://lemishmeret.co.il/r00t.html
http://drleshem.com/r00t.html
http://leveldesign.co.il/r00t.html
http://levor.co.il/r00t.html
http://licom.co.il/r00t.html
http://lifeissugar.co.il/r00t.html
http://myonb.info/r00t.html
http://10jk.com/r00t.html
http://liveteacher.co.il/r00t.html
http://livingpurelife.com/r00t.html
http://logtech.co.il/r00t.html
http://lotus-net.co.il/r00t.html
http://lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://magicfish.co.il/r00t.html
http://malachydoula.co.il/r00t.html
http://maof-g.com/r00t.html
http://mar-shmallow.co.il/r00t.html
http://mashav-research.com/r00t.html
http://mashcantaonline.com/r00t.html
http://massarwy-adv.co.il/r00t.html
http://mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://matoklyosi.com/r00t.html
http://maverick-technologies.co.il/r00t.html
http://mazula.co.il/r00t.html
http://mbsupport.co.il/r00t.html
http://megachef.co.il/r00t.html
http://meidafon.uni.me/r00t.html
http://menayot.net/r00t.html
http://misim.co.il/r00t.html
http://m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://mottydavidson.com/r00t.html
http://mpeleg90.com/r00t.html
http://msnatural.no.com/r00t.html
http://myfone.co.il/r00t.html
http://nefesh-lenefesh.org.il/r00t.html
http://negevwoodturning.com/r00t.html
http://n-factorial.org/r00t.html
http://ngoren-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://nirdan.co.il/r00t.html
http://nirtrainer.co.il/r00t.html
http://ofcourse.co.il/r00t.html
http://oferchen.co.il/r00t.html
http://okellopro.co.il/r00t.html
http://olamhamanulim.co.il/r00t.html
http://oliviamagic.com/r00t.html
http://onlybyinvite.com/r00t.html
http://optibaemek.co.il/r00t.html
http://ord-design.com/r00t.html
http://organicforearth.com/r00t.html
http://or-it.net/r00t.html
http://orly-zailer.com/r00t.html
http://orrana.com/r00t.html
http://o2sport.co.il/r00t.html
http://paulina.co.il/r00t.html
http://pclog.co.il/r00t.html
http://peacewecan.com/r00t.html
http://peretztec.co.il/r00t.html
http://phonetower.co.il/r00t.html
http://pitcher.co.il/r00t.html
http://picsize.co.il/r00t.html
http://plada.net/r00t.html
http://plana.co.il/r00t.html
http://playonlinerummy.com/r00t.html
http://ponline.co.il/r00t.html
http://practit.co.il/r00t.html
http://proinmed.info/r00t.html
http://p-run.net/r00t.html
http://public-it.co.il/r00t.html
http://pure-tech.co.il/r00t.html
http://4queeng.com/r00t.html
http://redpointmatrix.co.il/r00t.html
http://redseavilla.co.il/r00t.html
http://remarkablenadlan.co.il/r00t.html
http://rivkatest1.co.cc/r00t.html
http://rivkatest2.co.cc/r00t.html
http://rn-nrg.co.il/r00t.html
http://ronentinman.com/r00t.html
http://ronicon.co.il/r00t.html
http://rotemyarakchi.com/r00t.html
http://roussakov.co.il/r00t.html
http://rubicon-defense.com/r00t.html
http://rwr.org.il/r00t.html
http://ryu.co.il/r00t.html
http://sakranut.co.il/r00t.html
http://sandr.co.il/r00t.html
http://sberloeinat.com/r00t.html
http://sbkmarketing.co.il/r00t.html
http://schwartz-ins.com/r00t.html
http://shaar-pm.com/r00t.html
http://shelly-design.co.il/r00t.html
http://shmeltzer.com/r00t.html
http://vizoin.com/r00t.html
http://shut-halacha.co.il/r00t.html
http://snir-bebe.com/r00t.html
http://solam.co.il/r00t.html
http://solarisproject.com/r00t.html
http://solidsurface.co.il/r00t.html
http://spgroup.co.il/r00t.html
http://sqz-t.com/r00t.html
http://starterguide.net/r00t.html
http://stringle.co.il/r00t.html
http://super-block.co.il/r00t.html
http://sweetbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://sweetit.co.il/r00t.html
http://t-a-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://tamarblu.com/r00t.html
http://tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://tamirkfir.com/r00t.html
http://tav-kitchens.co.il/r00t.html
http://teazer.co.il/r00t.html
http://tech-river.com/r00t.html
http://telavivrealty.com/r00t.html
http://tevaolam.com/r00t.html
http://theprintbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://topalpha.co.il/r00t.html
http://triovps.com/r00t.html
http://tsukconsult.com/r00t.html
http://4u2day.co.il/r00t.html
http://unlock.co.il/r00t.html
http://u4see.com/r00t.html
http://uziarad.co.cc/r00t.html
http://uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://vanhgoquihji.com/r00t.html
http://vegan-friendly.co.il/r00t.html
http://vtl.co.il/r00t.html
http://warch.co.il/r00t.html
http://izionist.org/r00t.html
http://עוסקמורשה.co.il/r00t.html
http://מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://anyiconproject.com/r00t.html
http://ykatan.co.il/r00t.html
http://yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://yonim.org.il/r00t.html
http://yossi-bamot.co.il/r00t.html
http://ysdwebdesign.co.il/r00t.html
http://zaher.co.il/r00t.html
http://asher.alonlevy.co.il/r00t.html
http://gallery.alonlevy.co.il/r00t.html
http://test.alonlevy.co.il/r00t.html
http://architectica.alon-web.com/r00t.html
http://dentalbiotech.alon-web.com/r00t.html
http://iris-p.alon-web.com/r00t.html
http://y-computer.alon-web.com/r00t.html
http://geron.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://haim.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://hamdbir.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://ilanit.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://morotov.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://moveit.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://orlye.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://sanchez.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://sharon.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://shay.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://shelika.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://shivukli.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://telaviv.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://test.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://tplus.as-app.co.il/r00t.html
http://demo.oee.co.il/r00t.html
http://oee.aurbachlab.com/r00t.html
http://test1.beads.co.il/r00t.html
http://mefitz.beesmart.co.il/r00t.html
http://mobile.beesmart.co.il/r00t.html
http://mobile.bemobi.co.il/r00t.html
http://ru.brightline.co.il/r00t.html
http://uplay.cellebrate.mobi/r00t.html
http://wooddesigns.cleaning-company.co.il/r00t.html
http://climore.climore.com/r00t.html
http://dr-shofman.climore.com/r00t.html
http://kobi-haimov.climore.com/r00t.html
http://wmstore.climore.com/r00t.html
http://test.clochic.com/r00t.html
http://alontahori.cmdrev.co.il/r00t.html
http://lubika.cmdrev.co.il/r00t.html
http://crm.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://forms.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://go.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://israparket.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://mishoo.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://websitebroker.compareto.co.il/r00t.html
http://photography.dafnagazit.co.il/r00t.html
http://crm.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://customwigs.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://il.customwigs.co.il/r00t.html
http://it.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://markivsodi.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://shop.customwigs.co.il/r00t.html
http://shop2.customwigs.co.il/r00t.html
http://simondcc.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://wigs.customwigs.co.il/r00t.html
http://wik.dagam.co.il/r00t.html
http://dermalosophy.dermalosophy.ru/r00t.html
http://dermalosophy1.dermalosophy.ru/r00t.html
http://gadgetgift.desertphoto.co.il/r00t.html
http://images.desertphoto.co.il/r00t.html
http://cariesanet.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://dhalext1.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://gmail.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://medadvocat.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://para.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://paradontoz.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://paradontozanet.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://secure.isramed.org/r00t.html
http://cosmetics.dilon.co.il/r00t.html
http://mirkrasoti.dilon.co.il/r00t.html
http://test.dilon.co.il/r00t.html
http://test.mirkrasoti.co.il/r00t.html
http://asrbm.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://babeescort.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://bjib.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://cdt.bjib.co.il/r00t.html
http://cdt.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://cdt.shevale.net/r00t.html
http://design.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://designv2.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://dmy.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://en.sunrise-rooms.com/r00t.html
http://he.sunrise-rooms.com/r00t.html
http://laser.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://mazgany.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://mcse.air-line.co.il/r00t.html
http://nikol2000.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://practicu.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://shevale.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://shop.air-line.co.il/r00t.html
http://shop.bjib.co.il/r00t.html
http://sunriserooms.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://vicationlux.air-line.co.il/r00t.html
http://viking-restobar.co.il.bjib.co.il/r00t.html
http://viking.dmarket.co.il/r00t.html
http://dev.hisunim.com/r00t.html
http://asawebs.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://dalelbook.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://fenjan.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://h-metals.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://hisham-metals.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://xenan.alum-omran.co.il/r00t.html
http://badluck.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://dan-delivery.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://fun.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://he.scripter.co.il/r00t.html
http://higgs.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://iq.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://mobi.scripter.co.il/r00t.html
http://new.scripter.co.il/r00t.html
http://nopelx.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://noplex.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://pill.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://politic.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://riv.noplex.co.il/r00t.html
http://sabayarok.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://scripter.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://sms.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://usf.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://מילון-צרפתי.scripter.co.il/r00t.html
http://daniel-s.directbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://2.mhalls.co.il/r00t.html
http://ahina.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://alik.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://balloon.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://balloon2u.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://djtiti.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://gal-photo.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://gal.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://h-opera.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://hinga.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://israsocial.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://kinorot.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://lachatuna.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://leeroth.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://limozin4u1.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://mhalls.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://mhallsjom.mhalls.co.il/r00t.html
http://nsdiapers.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://osdate.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://royal-hall.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://tashtyotpro.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://titi-webdesign.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://zsexy-home.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://zsexy.myonb.biz/r00t.html
http://en.eilamworkshop.com/r00t.html
http://avatarmeherbaba-israel.etzwood.com/r00t.html
http://test.eventforyou.co.il/r00t.html
http://backofficedev.gagglonn.com/r00t.html
http://dev.gagglonn.com/r00t.html
http://imagetomosaic.gagglonn.com/r00t.html
http://sellersdev.gagglonn.com/r00t.html
http://fattaltest.galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://ruppincareer.galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://u-coralbeach-club.galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://u-coralbeach-cluben.galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://u-coralbeach.galea.co.il/r00t.html
http://crm.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://dropbox.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://dudido.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://elearn.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://file.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://lawyerz.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://mobile.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://peace-flowers.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://shops.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://support.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://wellness.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://zillazoo.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://zion.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://cbtreatment.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://ceramicstiles.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://electricityjobs.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://gamestickets.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://gs2.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://lomed.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://madridista.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://riddles.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://sport99.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://troll.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://valtweb.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://vodbase.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://wpz.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://למונדיאל.goal99.co.il/r00t.html
http://halomicafe.gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://natancooper.gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://pcmania.gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://shemer-law.gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://y-s-p.gold-silver.co.il/r00t.html
http://anna.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://cpanel.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://fb.sphere-beauty.com/r00t.html
http://fine.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://im-fine.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://kusiyot.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://rita.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://streamternet.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://wix.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://ziggi.goltsman.net/r00t.html
http://5milim.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://alpha.popsto.com/r00t.html
http://clients.novak.co.il/r00t.html
http://dan-city.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://dmt.novak.co.il/r00t.html
http://english.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://free-online.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://in-israel.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://in-israel.novak.co.il/r00t.html
http://m.5milim.co.il/r00t.html
http://n.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://new.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://novak.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://popsto.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://schicksa.novak.co.il/r00t.html
http://shornehasim.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://topdietreviews.gooyava.co.il/r00t.html
http://urbiz.novak.co.il/r00t.html
http://hooknhigh.mastering.co.il/r00t.html
http://מאסטרינג.mastering.co.il/r00t.html
http://landing-pages.iditsalant.com/r00t.html
http://mayor.iditsalant.com/r00t.html
http://mytoyz.iditsalant.com/r00t.html
http://admin.startingit.net/r00t.html
http://behindtennis.startingit.net/r00t.html
http://good-vibe.indivisual.co.il/r00t.html
http://olivaerplatz2.interactika.co.il/r00t.html
http://gorent.jpostlite.co.il/r00t.html
http://sofhashavua.jpostlite.co.il/r00t.html
http://thepost.jpostlite.co.il/r00t.html
http://agarton.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://ivva.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://litetv.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://lvtv.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://productisrael.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://rustv.kartina.co.il/r00t.html
http://pitch-media.kraiem-pr.com/r00t.html
http://m.kupa-elad.org.il/r00t.html
http://drshabi.licom.co.il/r00t.html
http://kesher-in.licom.co.il/r00t.html
http://licom-ltd.licom.co.il/r00t.html
http://shvil-ins.licom.co.il/r00t.html
http://limozin4u.myonb.info/r00t.html
http://limozin4ucom1.myonb.info/r00t.html
http://limozin4unet.myonb.info/r00t.html
http://yonim.myonb.info/r00t.html
http://adv.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://basmat.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://bcure.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://bloknot.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://botox.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://faceit.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://interactive.luk-adv.co.il/r00t.html
http://luk-adv.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://med.luk-adv.co.il/r00t.html
http://miotonus.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://ninewellscapital.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://pharmaapps.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://project.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://promo.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://revista.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://sea-palace-ru.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://sys.lukadv.com/r00t.html
http://asinoza.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://asinozacom.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://diablogit.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://kalush.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://kareen.kalush.co.il/r00t.html
http://oldsite.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://online.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://pbl.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://shetah-mugan.mathematical.co.il/r00t.html
http://trump.diablogit.org.il/r00t.html
http://writing.diablogit.org.il/r00t.html
http://mb-support.mbsupport.co.il/r00t.html
http://horim-adler-merav.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://iris-horim.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://kra-sefer.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://listmetoo.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://merav-benmoyal.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://noambenmoyal.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://tikiyat-maamarim.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://tipul-zugi-iris.m-n-sem.com/r00t.html
http://kga.mottydavidson.com/r00t.html
http://myfight.mottydavidson.com/r00t.html
http://1002.mpeleg90.com/r00t.html
http://102.mpeleg90.com/r00t.html
http://realit.mpeleg90.com/r00t.html
http://yealla.mpeleg90.com/r00t.html
http://allagents.ofcourse.co.il/r00t.html
http://eventlist.ofcourse.co.il/r00t.html
http://forall.ofcourse.co.il/r00t.html
http://sk-design.ofcourse.co.il/r00t.html
http://beeprint.onlybyinvite.com/r00t.html
http://pc-log.pclog.co.il/r00t.html
http://hebrew.peacewecan.com/r00t.html
http://omergabay.peretztec.co.il/r00t.html
http://crm.picsize.co.il/r00t.html
http://land-page.picsize.co.il/r00t.html
http://go4ev.plada.net/r00t.html
http://hahoo.playonlinerummy.com/r00t.html
http://online-jackpot-casino.playonlinerummy.com/r00t.html
http://shop.ponline.co.il/r00t.html
http://demo.public-it.co.il/r00t.html
http://payment.public-it.co.il/r00t.html
http://ginero-s.redpointmatrix.co.il/r00t.html
http://rpmatrix.redpointmatrix.co.il/r00t.html
http://en.ronentinman.com/r00t.html
http://shoshkesem.vizoin.com/r00t.html
http://tonyrent.vizoin.com/r00t.html
http://mishli.solarisproject.com/r00t.html
http://p.solarisproject.com/r00t.html
http://nevo.solidsurface.co.il/r00t.html
http://flash.sqz-t.com/r00t.html
http://shop.sqz-t.com/r00t.html
http://test.starterguide.net/r00t.html
http://emad.tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://mks-eng.tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://smartwebdesign.tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://smile-center.tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://test.emad.co.il/r00t.html
http://zemer2day.tamim.co.il/r00t.html
http://tamirkfir.tamirkfir.com/r00t.html
http://gottliebot.theprintbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://vidbox.theprintbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://yarivg.theprintbox.co.il/r00t.html
http://mininet.4u2day.co.il/r00t.html
http://locktounlock.unlock.co.il/r00t.html
http://kiwicollars.u4see.com/r00t.html
http://mekarkein.uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://northwinds.uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://our-family.uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://uzi-law.uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://uzilaw.uzi-law.co.il/r00t.html
http://arduino.izionist.org/r00t.html
http://buddypress.worldcms.net/r00t.html
http://ivardi.izionist.org/r00t.html
http://mobile.web-world.co.il/r00t.html
http://web-world.izionist.org/r00t.html
http://worldcms.izionist.org/r00t.html
http://hairisrael.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://hazmada.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://ileyelidsurgery.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://lasikisrael.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://ו-הגד-זה.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://הזרקת-בוטוקס.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://טיפול-בצלוליט.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://השתלת-שיניים.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://הסרת-משקפיים.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://ניתוח-עפעפיים.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://exp-live.anyiconproject.com/r00t.html
http://alwaysinfocus.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://pregame.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://pregameasaf.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://skylite.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://thecaesar.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
http://ysd.ysdwebdesign.co.il/r00t.html
http://ysgallery.ysdwebdesign.co.il/r00t.html
http://fatesh.zaher.co.il/r00t.html
http://tcloud.ghz.co.il/r00t.html
http://whereisthecode.theartspot.co.il/r00t.html
http://affiliator.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://maorg.cmdrev.co.il/r00t.html
http://breastliftisrael.מאמן-אישי-בצפון.co.il/r00t.html
http://aquathin.cmdrev.co.il/r00t.html
http://organicsheli.izionist.org/r00t.html
http://skynet-high.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://_wildcard_.beesmart.co.il/r00t.html
http://_wildcard_.solarisproject.com/r00t.html
http://ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://cocohut.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://spark-applications.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://zeronine.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://השוואת-משכנתאות.com/r00t.html
http://dtest.השוואת-משכנתאות.com/r00t.html
http://mashkanta.השוואת-משכנתאות.com/r00t.html
http://lumina-led.com/r00t.html
http://celadonlab.com/r00t.html
http://shvav.com/r00t.html
http://learning-center.co.il/r00t.html
http://zeronine.ipickapp.co.il/r00t.html
http://pregameasaf.yogu.co.il/r00t.html
======================
Hacked by H4x0r HuSsY
======================
LONG LIVE PALESTINE
r00t@Israel: DEATH FOR ISRAEL
14TH OF AUGUST
PAKISTAN ZINDABAD
HAPPY INDEPENDENCE DAY
TO & FROM
TEAM MADLEETS
SHOUTs To : Shadow008 - 1337 - KhantastiC - H4x0rl1f3 - InvectuS - SultanHaikal - SOG
&
Team MADLEETS [ WWW.MADLEETS.COM ]
KWGDEFACE [ http://fb.me/KosovaWarriosGroup]
All The Muslim Hackers Around The World
Find me Here
| H4x0r.HuSsY@Ymail.com |
Http://fb.me/Hp.HaXoR
=======================