http://digital-intifada.blogspot.com/2012/04/digital-intifada-exclusive-interview.html

Sunday, 9 June 2013

#OpEDL Mass Data Leak #Anonymous #Operation_EDL [pA new round #OpEDL begins!

#OpEDL Mass Data Leak #Anonymous #Operation_EDL [pA new round #OpEDL begins!
 
--------------------------------------------------------------
 
| EDL - expect more.
 
| Greetz from the Internet                                            
 
| >>  ZHC & AnonymousUK   <<
 
|
 
| Working together to expose the EDL.
 
|#OpEDL @Operation_EDL              
 
| What this Info Contains:
 
| List of Senior Phone Numbers <--- (Go ahead and tell them what you think)  
 
| List of New Criminal Records (Bomb makers, Groomers, RACISTS) - There are so many, so we only included these three.
 
| Pictures the EDL don't want you to see                
 
| The EDL have been well and truly EXPOSED.
 
| Oh what heroes the EDL are...
 
| http://tinypic.com/r/2uongoz/5              
 
|A funny picture for the journey ahead ;)            
 
|http://tinypic.com/r/izxhfd/5                                            
 
--------------------------------------------------------------
 
           
 
Adrian Banks 07723236969
 
Alan Whitehead 07972283056
 
Alex Fletcher 07591266241
 
Alex Knowles 07943498584
 
Amy Jackson 07501202604
 
Amy loise Johnson 07970324812
 
Andy Stocky Stockton 07541763266
 
Angel Pivko +972502245946
 
Ant Kirk 07403507088
 
Anthony Eccleston 079533926286
 
Anthony NWI Hennessey 07754661567
 
Ash tray Fielding 07772204539
 
Ash HAncock 07580027497
 
Azz Toombs 07517525541
 
Barrie Bell 0755251822
 
Barry Leeds Fox 07596537127
 
Barry Lowe 07828700617
 
Barry Rogers 07594876124
 
Belinda Lewis Larkins 07449491093
 
Ben Jayden Lee 07870742294
 
Ben Goodall 07749833491
 
Ben John 07784364073
 
Ben Di Caprio +31612161340
 
Benjamin Weald 07545322668
 
Bill Bear Tyson 07837615669
 
Bo Natalie Wheeler Preston 07852547360
 
Bren MAdman 07919325349
 
Brian Walton EDL 07580436553
 
Brianjohn Aitchison 07446639305
 
British Born MAx 07805607441
 
Bryan Baron 07565261540
 
Carl Thornley 07745795419
 
Chantelle Hobbs 07787103016
 
Charlie Naylor 07968643266
 
Cherene Alfey 07956012863
 
Chris Harris 07538606253
 
Chris Hitchy Hitchcock 07967486895
 
Chris KAy 07401318828
 
Col Alex Clowes 07411727774 - 07427442669
 
Conny Axel Meier +497267911940
 
Craig Chinksta Sanom 07939842507
 
Craig Simmons 07554329672
 
D captain Spaulding 07951403603
 
Dan Godsgift Levii 07790892323
 
Daniel Gamble 07837261282
 
Daniel Kay 07414500153
 
Daniel Kirk 07779161834
 
Danny Hadley 07963141930
 
Dave Chelsea England 07773557090
 
Dave Freeman 07773301201
 
David Black 07856114132
 
Davis Herb Boocock 07771306515
 
David James Mosely 07527982228
 
David Wright 07879202297
 
Dean Taylor 07707441438
 
ebs Aylesbury 07792427564
 
Derek Baldwin 07594092561
 
Devon Jenz 07123456789
 
Dom Green 07528548235
 
Duane Green 07795659904
 
Dunk Satanicfirfly 07792502509
 
Dylan Johnson Joyner 07722253778
 
Eamonn Naylor 07989593889
 
Garry Depear 07977971058
 
Gaz Chop Chop Dalgarno +61450637094
 
Gaz Otoole 07415654330
 
Graham Whithead 07948313396
 
Gregoro Duarte Patrick     +4917692616841
 
Hull Angel 07790051924
 
Ian Barlow 07901570451
 
Ian Gilbert 07846939001
 
Jack Duffield 07947590901
 
Jack Jb Blackshaw 07446098374
 
Jade Alfrey 07805056362
 
Jake Smith 07768748388
 
James Cambell 07821189613
 
James Henry 07503663732
 
JAmes Smith 07835672065
 
JAmie Parker 07960963312
 
JAmie Thornley 07531357357
 
Jason Jog on Leary 07926864920
 
Jay Horsley 07837119309
 
JEff Barnsley 07964448796
 
Jill Jackson 07500468216
 
Jimmy Colebourne 07837610572
 
JustAngel Paartyhard 07786719013
 
Keith Mig Crew Chambers 07510868622
 
Kelly Perkins 07557516242
 
Kent David John 07591681462
 
Kev England Redhead 07584026595
 
Kevin Mozley +441210202021
 
Lee Dukes 07940560883
 
Lee Ginge Powell 07460753072
 
Lee Preston 07967269197
 
Lee Preston 07722271858
 
Lee Stanbrook 07879554115
 
Leigh Riley 07976515446
 
Libby AVfc Jones 07901555313
 
Lisa Paul Thornley 07506968272 07946687913
 
Longscoot Down 07710999421
 
Lyn Oldcare Dobson +441782258178
 
Manuela Hofman +4917693500693
 
Marc Drayton 07718168966
 
Mark Clayton 07414175928
 
Mark Cox 07817611323
 
Mark Mad MAn Mouser 07572670855
 
Mark Moss 07784876780
 
Melanie Smith 07446275873
 
Micheal Askew 07512155729
 
Michael Best 07805980041
 
Michael Coleman 07775060306
 
Mike Carling Cullen 07547935991
 
Mike Hype Grattidge 07813469619
 
Misty Thackeray 07523244655
 
Nachum Shifren +13104014853
 
Neil Seymour 07544190439
 
Nick Brenton 07940624777
 
Nikki Coyle 07716209937
 
Nina C Cranstoun 07958403816
 
Nipper Nfse 07535626762
 
Onepiece Treend 07760690357
 
Pat Thebat Stewart 07929078023
 
Patricia London 07748904499
 
Paul Bod Gibson 07401097748
 
Paul Cowley 07791414833
 
Paul Reynolds 07858658977
 
Paul Todd 07512246091
 
Paul Whu 07718165968
 
Paul EDL General Montgomary 0790923741
 
Pete Lowe 07446840560
 
Pete Redz 07856999225
 
Phil Hough 07957685511
 
Phil Spencer 07964203827
 
Phil Tracey Blurton Brown 07869304738
 
Phil Webbo Webster 07973894171
 
Phillip Gregory 07508979900
 
Rene Nielsen +4542570380
 
Richard Gaines 07958220326
 
Rob English Boon 07591141844
 
Robert Downey 07850024991
 
Robert Stuart HAmilton 07575278381
 
Rod Bridger 07971787954
 
Rowena Fletcher Was- Kea 07940799394
 
Roypitbul Borrington 07884384848
 
Ryan Thurgood 07805730543
 
Sally Ann Wills 07910143616
 
Sam Ellerington 07790848473
 
Sam Tommo 07827735467
 
Sarah Horvath 07980926090
 
Scott Connell +449086660000
 
Scott Wba Fc 07428804664
 
Sefi Home +972544208036
 
Shane Nse Saxon 07796257849
 
Sharon Bluenose McDougall 07511710061
 
Shug Mclean 07895180773 +44169841038
 
Simon Marshment 07718091838
 
Simon Rowley 07865646032
 
Simon Ward 07904308005
 
Snakeeyes MArt 07534565896
 
Satn Green 07753288017
 
Stephen Belmore 07851210151
 
Stephen Blindt 07871340838
 
Stve Davis +17202431021
 
Stevie Lufc Stewart 07970391099
 
Stuart Taylor 07943841890
 
Susan Bcfc Kenedy 07783188750
 
Thomas Coliin Richards 07530296429
 
Tony Ginger Hannigan 07966509033
 
Tracey Nfse Davies 07530787834
 
Tracey Louise Routledge 07729584900
 
Trvor Mitchell +442891467886
 
Trot Taylor 07582644825
 
Wayne Gagin Gilbert 07597832982
 
Zach Nearzz 07415672291
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________
 
From the same tree, just on different branches... http://www.bnp.org.uk/news/national/edl-exposed
 
 
Check out these screenshots.
 
Vulgar Comments Being Made
 
http://tinypic.com/r/apgvba/5
 
http://tinypic.com/r/1jkm5t/5
 
http://tinypic.com/r/2v3kadx/5
 
 
 
 Members of the EDL burning a Pakistani Flag.
 
 http://tinypic.com/r/vo7405/5
 
 
 
 EDL claim to be defenders of women’s rights so what’s with all the rape stuff?
 
 http://tinypic.com/r/70vx2v/5
 
 
Nazi Salutes
 
http://tinypic.com/r/2ng8tie/5
 
 
Stephen Yaxley-Lennon (far left) at a BNP meeting in the King Harry pub, Luton, listening to a speech by Holocaust denier and neo-Nazi Richard Edmonds, 2007
 
http://tinypic.com/r/73dthu/5
 
 
Ex EDL member Steve Littlejohn tells Expose his views on the edl, what happened to them and the actions of the leadership.
 
 http://www.facebook.com/groups/260816450675220/
 
 
“I’ll smash their fucking black brains” http://twitpic.com/9bmt9e
 
“we are going to be your worst nightmare” http://twitpic.com/9bmuf7
 
“somalian twats” http://twitpic.com/9bmuvn
 
“ think this militant might have a wander into town and attack a racist" http://twitpic.com/9bmw3k <--- Dafuq?
 
“agadoo doo doo kill a paki gas a jew” http://twitpic.com/9bmwei <--- The EDL Jewish Division won't be too pleased about this one
 
________________________________________________________________
 
Crimes
 
First Section: BOMB RELATED.
 
Second Section. RACIAL HATRED
 
Third Section: CHILD GROOMING & PEDOPHILIA
 
 
Thomas     Blackwell    
 
Age: 25
 
Address: Bird St, Dudley     DY3 2    
 
Jailed 1 year    http://www.dudleynews.co.uk/news/8960254.EDL_protestor_jailed_for_kicking_police_officer/            
 
KICKING A POLICE OFFICER. #BRINGBACKOURTROOPS #TAKEOURPOLICE ??
 
 
BOMBERS?
 
Two EDL members have been sentenced to 10 years in prison for attempting to blow up a British mosque. Details are available here:  http://www.edlnews.co.uk/edl-news/two-edl-members-jailed-for-10-years-each-for-mosque-gas-explosion-attack and here:  http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-england-stoke-staffordshire-16098897.
 
- An EDL member was arrested on Monday after he repeatedly made online threats claiming that he'd planted a bomb in Birmingham's main mosque. Details:  http://www.edlnews.co.uk/edl-news/edl-member-arrested-for-threatening-to-blow-up-birmingham-central-mosque.
 
- Another EDL member has been arrested after he made online bomb threats against a Hindu temple in the West Midlands. Details:  http://www.edlnews.co.uk/edl-news/second-edl-member-arrested-for-threats-to-local-hindu-temple.
 
   
 
 
Jonathan     Cunningham    
 
Age:27    
 
Address:Greenheart, Amington    B77 4      
 
Date:1-Feb-2010    
 
Making an explosive substance and perverting the course of justice     12 months Prison    
 
http://www.thisistamworth.co.uk/news/Nazi-fascination-teenager-used-Internet-build-bombs/article-2364384-detail/article.html
 
 
Neil     MacGregor  
 
Age: 36    
 
Address:Pollokshaws Road, Glasgow    G41    
 
Location Of IncidentGlasgow Central Mosque    
 
BOMB THREATS, Ordered to undergo psychiatric assessment :
 
Jailed 12 Months    http://news.bbc.co.uk/1/hi/scotland/glasgow_and_west/8132474.stm            
 
 
 
Terry     Gavan    
 
Age:38    
 
Address:Batley        
 
22 Charges including making nail bombs and six counts of having or collecting documents useful in terrorism.        
 
Upto 2009 - jailed for 11 years
 
http://news.bbc.co.uk/1/hi/england/bradford/8460696.stm            
 
 
 
Terrorist?
 
Trevor     Hannington    
 
Age;58    
 
Address:Hirwaun, Cardiff    CF44    
 
Racial hatred + assisting terrorism. 2 Counts.        
 
2 yrs Prison    http://www.cps.gov.uk/news/press_releases/124_10/            
 
______________________________________________________________
 
 
 
 So you're telling me the EDL aren't racist? I beg to differ.
 
 
Be sure to check the Sexual Grooming section. (Just a snippet of what is to come)
 
 
 ______________________________________________________________
 
 Racially Aggravated/Hate crimes
 
 If you observe closely, you will see that  crimes on a mosque, or Islamic centre of some sort are common amongst the list.
 
 
 
Stefan     Adamson
 
Age: 24    
 
Address:Old Woodlands Road, Crownhill        
 
Date :12-Aug-2011  
 
Racially-aggravated common assault and Racially-aggravated threatening behaviour
 
12-month community order with 80 hours unpaid work. He was ordered to pay £25 compensation and £300 in prosecution costs.    http://www.thisisplymouth.co.uk/Offensive-taunts-directed-teenagers/story-15164951-detail/story.html            
 
 
 
Kelvin    Barrett    
 
Age:25    
 
Address:Courtleet Way, Bulwell        
 
Racially aggravated harassment and using threatening words or behaviour.            
 
10 Months    
 
http://www.thisisnottingham.co.uk/Racial-abuse-pair-banned-Bulwell-newsagents-years/story-16760073-detail/story.html
 
Stuart     Bates    
 
Age:41  
 
AddressLLazy Hill, Kings Norton    B38 9    
 
Place of Incident:  Aylesbury    
 
Date: 1-May-2010    
 
http://www.bucksherald.co.uk/news/local-news/edl-member-pleads-not-guilty-to-affray-1-2710674    http://www.islamophobia-watch.com/islamophobia-watch/2011/5/25/peacefully-protesting-against-islamic-extremism-another-edl.html        
 
Daniel     Barrow        
 
Address:Berkeley Close, Chorley    PR7 3    
 
Racially aggravated criminal damage.              
 
http://www.chorleycitizen.co.uk/news/chorley/9046828.Quran____desecrated____in_Chorley_mosque_attack/?ref=rss            
 
Jak    Beasley  
 
Age: 23    
 
Address: Cedar Road, Bishop Auckland      
 
Place Of Incident:Middlesborough railway station    
 
Date: 10-Dec-2011  
 
Religiously aggravated  harassment and using threatening words or behaviour to cause harassment  alarm or distress  
 
fined £455 and ordered to pay £515 costs.    http://www.gazettelive.co.uk/news/teesside-news/2012/09/15/race-abuse-group-ordered-to-pay-6-000-84229-31840511/            
 
 Donna Marie    Beattie    
 
Age:22    
 
Address:Sybil Street, off Greystone Road, Carlisle.        
 
Racially aggravated threatening behaviour. 2 Charges.  
 
Place Of incident:Manhattan Cafe, Botchergate, Carlisle    
 
Date:20-May-2011    
 
jailed for 15 months  
 
 http://www.cumberlandnews.co.uk/news/racism-must-not-be-allowed-to-flourish-in-carlisle-judge-tells-hate-gang-1.923732?referrerPath=news  
 
 
Ian James    Bradshaw    
 
Age:26    
 
Address:Harrison Street, Currock        
 
Racially aggravated threatening behaviour. 2 Charges.    
 
Place Of Incident:Manhattan Cafe, Botchergate, Carlisle    
 
Date:20-May-2011    
 
Jailed for 21 months    
 
http://www.cumberlandnews.co.uk/news/racism-must-not-be-allowed-to-flourish-in-carlisle-judge-tells-hate-gang-1.923732?referrerPath=news
 
 
 
 
 
Simon    Beech    
 
Age:23    
 
Address:Hilton Road, Hartshill, Stoke    ST4 6    
 
Date:3-Dec-2010    
 
arson with intent to endanger life   (   Stoke Mosque Fire     )
 
10 years in prison     http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-england-stoke-staffordshire-16098897      
 
 
 
Ian      Brazier        
 
Address: Shirley, Solihull      
 
Racially aggravated  assault        
 
Date: 3-Mar-2012    
 
six-week sentence, suspended for 18 months,  and ordered to complete a diversity awareness course plus 250 hours of  unpaid work in the community and pay £100 compensation  
 
http://www.huffingtonpost.co.uk/2012/07/04/man-spared-jail-ian-brazier-muslim-woman-veil-shopping-centre-solihull-farhana-chughtai_n_1648794.html        
 
 
 
 Daniel  John     Buckley  
 
Age:27    
 
Address:Oakley Road, Long Eaton, Nottingham    NG10  1    
 
Racially aggravated harassment    
 
Location Of Incident:Leicester  
 
Date: 9-Oct-2010    
 
8  weeks Prison Suspended 12 months    
 
http://www.thisisleicestershire.co.uk/news/Suspended-term-EDL-protester/article-2956850-detail/article.html          
 
 
 
Shaun     Bunting    
 
Age:33    
 
Address:Fenhall Green, Newton Aycliffe      
 
Religiously  aggravated harassment and using threatening words or behaviour to cause  harassment alarm or distress  
 
Middlesborough railway station    
 
10-Dec-2011  
 
fined £420 and ordered to pay £515 costs.  
 
http://www.gazettelive.co.uk/news/teesside-news/2012/09/15/race-abuse-group-ordered-to-pay-6-000-84229-31840511/  
 
 
 
 
 
 Shaun      Burns    
 
Age:19    
 
Address:Mayfield Avenue, Ingol,        
 
Racially aggravated common  assault and criminal damage.        
 
Date: 28-Dec-2012    
 
16 weeks prison  
 
suspended for a year, with 100 hours unpaid work, £350 costs and £520  compensation.  
 
http://www.lep.co.uk/news/local/outrage-as-lout-who-flouts-sentence-still-avoids-prison-1-4758152    http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/602/3990297473.jpg        
 
 
 
Christopher    Caswell  
 
Age:32    
 
Address:West Auckland Road, Darlington        
 
Religiously aggravated harassment and using threatening words or  behaviour to cause harassment alarm or distress    
 
Location Of Incident: Middlesborough  railway station    
 
Date:10-Dec-2011    
 
fined £455 and ordered to pay £515  costs  
 
http://www.gazettelive.co.uk/news/teesside-news/2012/09/15/race-abuse-group-ordered-to-pay-6-000-84229-31840511/            
 
 
 
 
 
  Luke     Cleverley      
 
Address: Norton, Stoke On Trent    ST6
 
Involved    in Stoke Mosque Fire    
 
date: 3-Dec-2010      
 
http://twitpic.com/3cvka6            
 
 
 
 Darren     Conway    
 
Age: 44  
 
Address: Heaton Street, Gainsborough      
 
displaying Religiously aggravated hate material.      
 
Date:early 2012    
 
Jailed 12-months
 
http://www.dinningtontoday.co.uk/news/local-news/racist-is-jailed-1-4323085
 
 
 
Anthony     Cook    
 
age:22    
 
Address:Shelley Road, Reddish, Stockport    SK5 6    
 
Location of Incident Stoke    
 
Date:23-Jan-2010    
 
Racially aggravated writing or sign  
 
,fined £100 with £85 costs and £15 VS  
 
http://www.thisisstaffordshire.co.uk/news/court-EDL-gathering/article-1814557-detail/article.html            
 
   
 
Charlotte     Davies    
 
Age:19    
 
Address:Aylesbury            
 
Location Of Incident: Hartlepool Mosque    
 
Date: 16-Nov-2010    
 
Racially aggravated criminal damage
 
12-week sentence, suspended for a year, and 200 hours’ unpaid work.    
 
http://www.thenorthernecho.co.uk/news/8998509.Three_in_court_over_alleged_racist_graffiti/?ref=rss  
 
 
 Michael     Gawthorpe        
 
address: Crofters Way, Chester    CH1 6    
 
Location of Incident: Stoke    
 
Date:23-Jan-2010    
 
Racially aggravated writing or sign  
 
http://www.thisisstaffordshire.co.uk/news/court-EDL-gathering/article-1814557-detail/article.html            
 
Stephan    Davis  
 
Age: 21    
 
Address: Bromley Close, Bulwell        
 
Racially aggravated harassment and using threatening words or behaviour.            
 
10 Months    http://www.thisisnottingham.co.uk/Racial-abuse-pair-banned-Bulwell-newsagents-years/story-16760073-detail/story.html            
 
           
 
 Wayne    Havercroft    
 
Age:41  
 
Address:Bestwood Village        
 
Locationg Of Incident: West Bridgford proposed Mosque  
 
Date:23-Jun-2011  
 
Racially aggravated public order offences    
 
Fined £585    http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-england-nottinghamshire-14793880            
 
 
 
David     Champion    
 
Age:50  
 
Address: Swansea        
 
Date:9-Jan-2012    
 
Jailed 12 Months    
 
Racially aggravated assault        
 
http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-wales-19153001#story_continues_1            
 
Christopher    Caswell  
 
Age:32    
 
Address:West Auckland Road, Darlington        
 
Place of Incident: Middlesborough railway station    
 
Date:10-Dec-2011  
 
Religiously aggravated harassment and using threatening words or behaviour to cause harassment alarm or distress    
 
fined £455 and ordered to pay £515 costs    
 
http://www.gazettelive.co.uk/news/teesside-news/2012/09/15/race-abuse-group-ordered-to-pay-6-000-84229-31840511/            
 
Harry     Deluca    
 
Age:16  
 
Address:Manford Way, Hainault        
 
Place Of Incident: Redbridge Islamic Centre
 
Date:24-Mar-2011  
 
violent disorder  at   two-year detention and training order.    http://www.london24.com/news/court/redbridge_mosque_attackers_jailed_by_judge_1_1073690
 
Josh     Foster    
 
Age:18    
 
Address:Grange Crescent, Tadcaster            
 
date: 11-Mar-2011  
 
Racially aggravated assault and wounding. 15 months in a young offenders’ institute    http://www.dewsburyreporter.co.uk/news/local/more-local-news/four-locked-up-for-slashing-teen-in-thornhill-lees-1-4399235
 
Leonard     Hawley    
 
Age:47    
 
Address:Worcester Rd, Blackburn        
 
Location Of Incident: Brierfield  
 
Date:2-Jul-2011    
 
Racially aggravated public order    37 weeks in prison    
 
http://www.lancashire.police.uk/news/eleven-sentenced-for-public-order-offences-following-disorder-in-brierfield            
 
   
 
Kevin Angelo    Docherty  
 
Age:29    
 
Address:Grisedale Close, Bradford          
 
Location Of Incident:Cleckheaton    
 
Date:17-Mar-2012    
 
violent disorder and racially aggravated criminal damage jailed for 14 months    http://www.westyorkshire.police.uk/news/gang-jailed-following-disorder-kirklees            
 
William    Ewings    
 
Age:43    
 
Address:Gilford Crescent, Harraby        
 
Location Of Incident: Manhattan Cafe, Botchergate, Carlisle    
 
Date: 20-May-2011  
 
Racially aggravated threatening behaviour. 2 Charges jailed for 13 months    http://www.cumberlandnews.co.uk/news/racism-must-not-be-allowed-to-flourish-in-carlisle-judge-tells-hate-gang-1.923732?referrerPath=news            
 
Steven     Dryden    
 
Age:24  
 
Address: Fife Avenue, Jarrow    NE32 4    
 
Location Of Incident:South Shields Mosque  
 
Date; 5-Sep-2010    
 
Racially aggravated public order offence   - -- 18-month community order and made subject to a curfew between 7pm and 7am for four months.  
 
http://www.jarrowandhebburngazette.com/news/crime/pair-spared-jail-for-mosque-abuse-1-3094181            
 
 
Christopher     Harley        
 
Address:Bower Street, Reddish, Stockport    SK5 6    
 
Location of Incident:Stoke    
 
Date:23-Jan-2010
 
Racially aggravated writing or sign    
 
http://www.thisisstaffordshire.co.uk/news/court-EDL-gathering/article-1814557-detail/article.html            
 
 
 
 
 
Bernard     Holmes  
 
Age:26  
 
Address: Dickinson Close, Blackburn      
 
Location Of incident:Brierfield    
 
Date:2-Jul-2011    
 
Racially aggravated public order  
 
18 months in prison and given a five year CRASBO  
 
http://www.lancashire.police.uk/news/eleven-sentenced-for-public-order-offences-following-disorder-in-brierfield            
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
Tracey     Hurley  
 
Age: 33    
 
Address: Kingsley Ave, Goose Green    W13 0  
 
Location of Incident: Bradford (train)
 
date: 25-Jun-2010  
 
Racially aggravated public order offence      fined £150, ordered to pay £200 costs and a £15 victim surcharge  
 
http://lancasteruaf.blogspot.co.uk/2011/01/edl-supporters-fined-for-on-train.html            
 
Laszlo Michael    Lankovits        
 
Address:Elder Road, Bradley      
 
Date:24/05/2012  
 
Racially aggravated public order offence       fined £180 including £15 victim surcharge.  
 
http://www.examiner.co.uk/news/local-west-yorkshire-news/2012/06/07/ex-soldier-fined-for-racist-rant-at-asian-police-officer-in-huddersfield-86081-31129713/            
 
Ian     Logan  
 
Age:48    
 
Address:Thompson Street West, Darlington    DL3 0        
 
Date:28-Feb-2011    
 
Racially aggravated harassment and Assaulting a police office.  Fined £190 for each offence and ordered to pay £85 costs and a £15 victim surcharge.     http://www.theadvertiserseries.co.uk/news/darlington/8912851.Racist_rant_lands_man_with___380_fine/            
 
         
 
Nicholas    Long  
 
Age:22    
 
Address:Arnold, Notts        
 
Location Of Incident:West Bridgford proposed Mosque    
 
Date:23-Jun-2011    
 
 Racially aggravated public order offences Fined £300  
 
 http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-england-nottinghamshire-14793880            
 
           
 
Brian     Mackey  
 
Age: 19  
 
A:dressL Emlyn Road, South Shields    NE34 0    
 
Location of IncidentSouth Shields Mosque    
 
Date:5-Sep-2010  
 
 Racially aggravated public order offence    18-month community order and made subject to a curfew between 7pm and 7am for four months.  
 
 http://www.jarrowandhebburngazette.com/news/crime/pair-spared-jail-for-mosque-abuse-1-3094181            
 
 
 Charles     Dickie    
 
Age:23  
 
Address: Tennyson Road, Daventry        
 
Date:2-Mar-2012    
 
Religiously or Racially motivated verbal threats        20-week prison sentence (provisional)    
 
http://www.northamptonchron.co.uk/news/crime/english-defence-league-member-found-guilty-of-threatening-muslim-taxi-driver-because-of-his-religion-1-3675474            
 
 
 
 Arthur    Disbury:      
 
South Devon      
 
publishing racially inflammatory material            
 
http://lancasteruaf.blogspot.com/2011/02/edl-men-arrested-on-suspicion-of.html            
 
 Henry    Hunter    
 
Age:19    
 
Address: Kingston Crescent, Ashford    
 
Location of Incident: Kingston Mosque    
 
Date:21-Nov-2010    
 
violent disorder and racially and religiously aggravated criminal damage    Violent disorder    
 
6 months at a YOI, suspended for 12 months. fined £1,000, given 250 hours of unpaid work,
 
and handed a four month curfew order banning him from leaving his home on Saturday, Sunday and Monday nights.
 
Hunter was also given an exclusion order banning him from Kingston town centre for a year.  
 
http://www.surreycomet.co.uk/news/10085638.Man_photographed_with_stick_moments_before_attack_on_Kingston_Mosque_is_spared_jail/            
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Turns out there aren't just 'muzzie peados' ey?
 
(This is only a snippet, more will be released)
 
Sex Offenders/Groomers
 
 
 
 Why so mad? http://tinypic.com/r/2rrl208/5
 
 
Michael     Coates AKA Mickey Blue Eyes    
 
Age:23    
 
Lives in Bradford        
 
eight charges of indecent assault and two of attempted rape in relation to the first girl and a further four offences of indecent assault in relation to a second  to 1997  
 
Six-year jail sentence. In addition to the jail sentence,
 
Coates will also have to register with the police as a sex offender for the rest of his life.    
 
http://www.thetelegraphandargus.co.uk/archive/2002/03/12/Bradford+District+Archive/8030864.Child_molester_jailed_after_girl_relives_horror/    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Josh     Morris    
 
Age;19  
 
Address :Sussex Road, Haywards Heath    RH16 4    
 
Location Of Incident:Haywoods Heath Mosque  
 
Date: 3-Feb-2011  
 
Arson     3 years at a young offender institue  
 
 http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-england-sussex-16429338            
 
 
 
Brett     Moses    
 
age:37    
 
Lives in Hull              
 
sexual grooming.
 
12-month prison and placed on the sex offenders register
 
http://www.thisishullandeastriding.co.uk/news/Net-chat-groomer-flew-Canada-meet-teenage-girl/article-2184621-detail/article.html
 
http://twitpic.com/4znpvt        
 
 
Richard     Price  
 
age:41  
 
 address:Stonehouse Ln, Birmingham    B32 3          
 
 date:June 2010  
 
 4x making Indecent images of children, 2x possession cocaine/crack  
 
 3 yr CSO, banned from computer 1 year and placed on the sex offenders register for 5 years.  
 
 http://www.democracyforum.co.uk/bnp/86564-richard-price-edl-co-ordinator-placed-sex-offenders-register.html            
 
Kevin     Jenkins  
 
Age: 45    
 
Address:Mancroft Avenue, Lawrence Weston            
 
Date:16/01/2010  
 
Sexual assault on a 14-year-old girl
 
110-week prison sentence, suspended for 12 months, and ordered him to carry out 120 hours of unpaid work.
 
 He will be added to the sex offenders' register and was told to take part in a 12-month community order,
 
 attend a programme for substance-related crime,
 
pay £250 in compensation to the girl and £60 court costs.  
 
 http://www.thisisbristol.co.uk/Drunken-father-groped-teenage-girl/story-11247279-detail/story.html            
 
   
 
Matthew Stephen Raymond    
 
Lives in Woodward    
 
age;22    
 
formerly of Cable Street, Connah’s Quay, Deeside      
 
15 charges of level one child pornography featuring kids age 10 to 15 and one level 4 video of a 13 year old.        
 
September 2011    
 
Fined £700 and received 120 hours of community service. three-year community order and sent on a sexual offending treatment programme  He will remain on the Sex Offenders Register for five years.
 
 He is also banned from working with children.  
 

  • http://www.flintshirechronicle.co.uk/flintshire-news/local-flintshire-news/2012/05/24/airbus-broughton-worker-lost-job-over-indecent-images-51352-31031334/    
  • No comments:

    Post a Comment